LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Ararat-Armenia FC - FK Crvena Zvezda live

Date:01.10.2020, 17:00 GMT
Meeting place: Yerevan
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Ararat-Armenia FC
FK Crvena Zvezda
total number of votes:
The match between Ararat-Armenia FC and FK Crvena Zvezda will take place on 01.10.2020 at 15:00. Yerevan will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 1, Sport 2, Canal 11, Match! Football 3, Match! TV, RTS 1. Internet broadcast is available at Sportbox.ru, B/R Live, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Russia Sportbox.ru SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA B/R Live SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Czech Republic Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
North Macedonia Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Canal 11 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match! Football 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match! TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia RTS 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Arena Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovakia Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS

Direct games

2020-10-01 17:00 Finished UEF Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Crvena Zvezda

Recent games

ARARAT-ARMENIA
2020-09-24 14:00 Finished UEF Celje
1 : 0
2020-09-17 14:00 Finished UEF Fola Esch
4 : 3
2020-09-11 15:15 Finished PRE FC Lori
1 : 2
2020-08-23 14:30 Finished PRE Gandzasar Kapan
1 : 1
2020-08-19 15:00 Finished CHA Omonia Nicosia
0 : 1
2020-08-14 13:30 Finished PRE Alashkert
0 : 0
2020-08-09 15:00 Finished SUP FC Noah
1 : 2
2020-07-14 13:30 Finished PRE FC Noah
2 : 0
2020-07-10 15:00 Finished ARM FC Noah
5 : 5
2020-07-06 16:00 Finished PRE Ararat Yerevan
1 : 0
2020-09-26 16:00 Finished SUP Mladost Lucani 4 : 0
2020-09-20 19:00 Finished SUP Vozdovac 6 : 0
2020-09-16 15:00 Finished CHA Omonia Nicosia 1 : 1
2020-09-11 17:00 Finished SUP Cukaricki 3 : 1
2020-08-30 19:00 Finished SUP Backa Topola 5 : 0
2020-08-25 18:00 Finished CHA Tirana 1 : 0
2020-08-21 16:00 Finished SUP Proleter Novi Sad 1 : 0
2020-08-18 19:00 Finished CHA Europa FC 5 : 0
2020-08-14 17:00 Finished SUP Spartak Subotica 3 : 2
2020-08-09 16:30 Finished SUP Macva Sabac 3 : 0

Team stats

ARARAT-ARMENIA CRVENA ZVEZDA
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

COMMENTS

FINISHED
ARARAT-ARMENIA
1 : 2
(0:1)
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 BSC Young Boys 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Molde 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 6:2 3
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 OGC Nice 1 0 0 1 2:6 0
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 SL Benfica 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
4 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Granada 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 PAOK 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 PSV Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Rijeka 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 SSC Napoli 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Leicester City 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 SC Braga 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 AEK Athens 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
4 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 OSC Lille 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 AC Milan 1 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Celtic 1 0 0 1 1:3 0
4 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 1:4 0
Play Offs
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Villarreal CF 1 1 0 0 5:3 3
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Qarabag Agdam 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 3:5 0
Play Offs
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Royal Antwerp 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 LASK Linz 1 0 0 1 0:3 0
Play Offs
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 CSKA Moskva 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
Play Offs
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Slovan Liberec 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 KAA Gent 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Crvena Zvezda 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Darwin Nunez SL Benfica 3 3.00
2 Yusuf Yazici OSC Lille 3 3.00
3 Elton Acolatse Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2.00
4 Karim Bellarabi Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2 2.00
5 Mikael Ishak Lech Poznan 2 2.00
6 Paco Alcacer Villarreal CF 2 2.00
7 Adolfo Gaich CSKA Moskva 1 1.00
8 Alexis Claude OGC Nice 1 1.00
9 Amine Gouiri OGC Nice 1 1.00
10 Borek Dockal Sparta Praha 1 1.00
11 Brahim Diaz AC Milan 1 1.00
12 Bruno Peres AS Roma 1 1.00
13 C. Baumgartner TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1.00
14 Carlos Bacca Villarreal CF 1 1.00
15 Ciprian Deac CFR Cluj 1 1.00
16 Dani De Wit AZ Alkmaar 1 1.00
17 Darwin Machis Granada 1 1.00
18 David Luiz Arsenal 1 1.00
19 Eric Bautheac Omonia Nicosia 1 1.00
20 Etzaz Hussain Molde 1 1.00
21 Florian Wirtz Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1.00
22 Harvey Barnes Leicester City 1 1.00
23 Higinio Marin Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1.00
24 James Maddison Leicester City 1 1.00
25 James Tavernier Rangers 1 1.00
26 Jean-Pierre Nsame BSC Young Boys 1 1.00
27 Jens Hauge AC Milan 1 1.00
28 Jhonatan Agudelo Hapoel Be'er Sheva 1 1.00
29 Jon Bautista Real Sociedad 1 1.00
30 Jonathan Ikone OSC Lille 1 1.00
31 Jorge Molina Granada 1 1.00
32 Juan Foyth Villarreal CF 1 1.00
33 Kelechi Iheanacho Leicester City 1 1.00
34 Kemar Roofe Rangers 1 1.00
35 Lior Refaelov Royal Antwerp 1 1.00
36 Lucas Alario Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1.00
37 Lucas Moura Tottenham Hotspur 1 1.00
38 Lukas Provod Slavia Praha 1 1.00
39 Marash Kumbulla AS Roma 1 1.00
40 Mario Gotze PSV Eindhoven 1 1.00
41 Mario Rondon CFR Cluj 1 1.00
42 Max-Alain Gradel Sivasspor 1 1.00
43 Michael Liendl Wolfsberger AC 1 1.00
44 Moanes Dabour TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1.00
45 Mohamed Elyounoussi Celtic 1 1.00
46 Moussa Diaby Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1.00
47 Mustapha Yatabare Sivasspor 1 1.00
48 Nadiem Amiri Bayer 04 Leverkusen 1 1.00
49 Ohi Omoijuanfo Molde 1 1.00
50 Olarenwaju Kayode Sivasspor 1 1.00
51 Paulinho SC Braga 1 1.00
52 Pierre-E. Aubameyang Arsenal 1 1.00
53 Pieter Gerkens Royal Antwerp 1 1.00
54 Pizzi SL Benfica 1 1.00
55 Rade Krunic AC Milan 1 1.00
56 Ricardo Horta SC Braga 1 1.00
57 Sean Murray Dundalk FC 1 1.00
58 Son Heung-Min Tottenham Hotspur 1 1.00
59 Takefusa Kubo Villarreal CF 1 1.00
60 Taxiarchis Fountas Rapid Wien 1 1.00
61 Thomas Murg PAOK 1 1.00
62 Wenderson Galeno SC Braga 1 1.00
63 Yonatan Cohen Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1.00
64 Yusuf Slovan Liberec 1 1.00

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Speedway Grand Prix of Poland - round 1
I am big fan of cricket
28.08.2020 / ~Muhammad Mehran /
TeleClub Sport Live
Good
14.08.2020 / ~Joker /
Vergil Ortiz Jr. - Samuel Vargas
Hi
24.07.2020 / ~Sonjoy /
DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hi la liga
13.07.2020 / ~ Ascman /
BBC Radio
Good
28.06.2020 / ~Ajibramsey /