LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

CD Unión La Calera - Club Atlético Junior live

Date:03.12.2020, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

CD Unión La Calera
Club Atlético Junior
total number of votes:
The match between CD Unión La Calera and Club Atlético Junior will take place on 03.12.2020 at 21:15. Estadio Municipal Nicolás Chahuán Nazar will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Sudamericana in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports Arabia 13 HD, DIRECTV Sports Argentina, beIN Sports 1 Australia, DIRECTV Sports Caribbean, Arena Sport 2, CONMEBOL TV, beIN Sports Canada, beIN SPORTS en Español, DIRECTV Sports Chile, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Sports Ecuador, Sport 3, DIRECTV Sports Peru, Arena Sport 1, beIN Sports USA, DIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, DIRECTV Play Deportes, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, Tigo Sports Bolivia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN Sports Connect NZ, Fanatiz USA, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast
Algeria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Argentina DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kayo Sports SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bahrain beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bolivia Tigo Sports Bolivia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada SEE DETAILSzobacz
Chile DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ecuador DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Egypt beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Indonesia Mola TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iran beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Iraq beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Jordan beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Kuwait beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Lebanon beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Libya beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Morocco beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
New Zealand beIN Sports Connect NZ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Oman beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Peru DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Saudi Arabia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Syria beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Tunisia beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fanatiz USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A. SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela DIRECTV Play Deportes SEE DETAILSzobacz
Yemen beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia SEE DETAILSzobacz

Club Atlético Junior - CD Unión La Calera live

DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2020-12-03 22:15 Finished COP Union La Calera 2 : 1 Junior FC
2020-11-27 00:30 Finished COP Junior FC 2 : 1 Union La Calera

Recent games

2020-11-27 00:30 Finished COP Junior FC
1 : 2
2020-11-21 22:15 Finished PRI Coquimbo Unido
2 : 1
2020-11-18 22:15 Finished PRI Univ. de Chile
1 : 0
2020-11-14 21:30 Finished PRI Union Espanola
2 : 3
2020-11-04 00:30 Finished COP Deportes Tolima
1 : 1
2020-10-30 14:00 Finished PRI Antofagasta
1 : 3
2020-10-28 00:30 Finished COP Deportes Tolima
0 : 0
2020-10-20 16:30 Finished PRI Huachipato
3 : 0
2020-10-15 16:30 Finished PRI Santiago Wanderers
3 : 0
2020-10-11 19:00 Finished PRI Palestino
1 : 0
2020-11-30 01:00 Finished LIG Deportes Tolima 1 : 0
2020-11-27 00:30 Finished COP Union La Calera 2 : 1
2020-11-22 23:05 Finished LIG Deportes Tolima 1 : 0
2020-11-18 20:30 Finished COP Envigado 3 : 3
2020-11-15 23:00 Finished LIG Boyaca Chico 3 : 0
2020-11-11 21:00 Finished LIG Jaguares de Cordoba 2 : 2
2020-11-08 23:05 Finished LIG Alianza Petrolera 2 : 1
2020-11-06 00:30 Finished COP Plaza Colonia 0 : 0
2020-11-01 21:00 Finished LIG Cucuta Deportivo 4 : 1
2020-10-30 00:30 Finished COP Plaza Colonia 1 : 0

Team stats

UNION LA CALERA JUNIOR FC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Andres Vilches 1
2 Fernando Cordero 1
3 Gonzalo Castellani 1
4 Juan Leiva 1
5 Thomas Rodriguez 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Miguel Borja 4
2 Edwuin Cetre 1
3 Teofilo Gutierrez 1

COMMENTS - CD Unión La Calera - Club Atlético Junior live

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Rosario Central 6 3 2 1 10:3 11
2 Huachipato 6 2 2 2 4:10 8
3 San Lorenzo 6 2 1 3 7:6 7
4 12 de Octubre 6 1 3 2 3:5 6
Play Offs
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Independiente 6 4 2 0 11:5 14
2 Montevideo City 6 3 2 1 15:7 11
3 Bahia-BA 6 2 2 2 11:8 8
4 Guabira 6 0 0 6 1:18 0
Play Offs
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal Sarandi 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 Ceara-CE 6 2 3 1 5:2 9
3 Bolivar 6 1 3 2 5:8 6
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Play Offs
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletico-PR 6 5 0 1 8:1 15
2 FBC Melgar 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
3 Aucas 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
4 Metropolitanos 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Play Offs
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Penarol 6 4 1 1 15:3 13
2 Corinthians-SP 6 3 1 2 12:6 10
3 River Plate (PAR) 6 3 1 2 6:10 10
4 Sport Huancayo 6 0 1 5 3:17 1
Play Offs
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Club Libertad 6 4 1 1 9:4 13
2 Atletico-GO 6 2 4 0 4:2 10
3 Newell's Old Boys 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Palestino 6 0 1 5 2:9 1
Play Offs
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Bragantino 6 4 0 2 7:6 12
2 Emelec 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
3 Talleres Cordoba 6 2 2 2 7:5 8
4 Deportes Tolima 6 0 3 3 4:8 3
Play Offs
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 6 5 1 0 21:5 16
2 Lanus 6 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 La Equidad 6 2 1 3 6:9 7
4 Aragua 6 0 1 5 4:19 1
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Sudamericana
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Agustin Martinez Penarol 6 1.20
2 Jonathan Herrera Independiente 6 1.20
3 Ferreira Gremio-RS 5 1.25
4 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 5 0.83
5 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 4 0.80
6 Lucas Albertengo Arsenal Sarandi 4 0.67
7 Erwin Saavedra Bolivar 3 0.50
8 Franco Pizzichillo Montevideo City 3 0.50
9 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 3 0.50
10 Luan Corinthians-SP 3 0.75
11 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 3 0.60
12 Roberto Ordonez Aucas 3 0.60
First Stage
Goals GPM
1 F. Fydriszewski Aucas 3 1.50
2 Agustin Martinez Penarol 2 1.00
3 Cristian Bordacahar FBC Melgar 2 1.00
4 Facundo Barcelo Emelec 2 1.00
5 Humberto Osorio Jorge Wilstermann 2 1.00
6 Jose Fernandez Mannucci 2 1.00
7 Luis Cano Aucas 2 1.00
8 Mauri Estol Cerro Largo 2 1.00
9 Pablo Zeballos River Plate (PAR) 2 1.00
10 Alejandro Melean Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
11 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.50
12 Alexis Zapata Emelec 1 0.50
13 Alfredo Stephens Aragua 1 0.50
14 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.50
15 Brayan Alcocer Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
16 Bryan Carrasco Palestino 1 0.50
17 Christian Larotonda Metropolitanos 1 0.50
18 Claudio Sepulveda Huachipato 1 0.50
19 Cris Martinez Huachipato 1 0.50
20 Daniel Rivillo Aragua 1 0.50
21 David Terans Penarol 1 0.50
22 Diego Godoy River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
23 Diego Hoyos Guabira 1 0.50
24 Ely Valderrey Mineros Guayana 1 0.50
25 Enzo Borges Cerro Largo 1 0.50
26 Fabricio Formiliano Penarol 1 0.50
27 Facundo Torres Penarol 1 0.50
28 Feliciano Brizuela Guairena FC 1 0.50
29 Fernando Saldias Palmaflor 1 0.50
30 Franco Catarozzi Montevideo City 1 0.50
31 Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City 1 0.50
32 Gustavo Peredo Guabira 1 0.50
33 Jaminton Campaz Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
34 Jarlin Quintero Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
35 Jean Fuentes La Equidad 1 0.50
36 Jefferson Mena La Equidad 1 1.00
37 Jeison Medina Deportivo Pasto 1 1.00
38 Jhon Santacruz Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
39 John Garcia La Equidad 1 0.50
40 Jonathan Benitez Palestino 1 0.50
41 Jose Cevallos Emelec 1 1.00
42 Jose Verdun Guairena FC 1 0.50
43 Juan Vogliotti Guabira 1 0.50
44 Kevin Mina Guabira 1 0.50
45 Liliu Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
46 Lucas Gonzalez Guairena FC 1 0.50
47 Luis Caballero River Plate (PAR) 1 1.00
48 Luis Hurtado Guabira 1 0.50
49 Luis Iberico FBC Melgar 1 0.50
50 Luis Miranda Deportes Tolima 1 0.50
51 Marcelo Gonzalez River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
52 Marcio Valverde Sport Huancayo 1 1.00
53 Marco Bustillo Metropolitanos 1 0.50
54 Marcos Pol Cobresal 1 0.50
55 Mario Otazu River Plate (PAR) 1 0.50
56 Miguel Parrales Guayaquil City 1 0.50
57 Moises Villarroel Jorge Wilstermann 1 0.50
58 Muriel Orlando Deportivo Macara 1 0.50
59 Nicolas Silva Huachipato 1 0.50
60 Oscar Barreto Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
61 Oswaldo Blanco Palmaflor 1 0.50
62 Robinson Flores Metropolitanos 1 0.50
63 Ronald Cuellar Nacional Potosi 1 1.00
64 Sebastian Gularte Nacional Potosi 1 0.50
65 Sergio Mosquera Deportes Tolima 1 1.00
66 Victor Balta Sport Huancayo 1 0.50
67 Walter Mazzantti Huachipato 1 0.50
68 William Alvarez Guabira 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Slovenia - Japan
SloveNIJA champions...
29.07.2021 / ~MARK /
New Zealand - Canada
Live
27.07.2021 / ~Seru /
Zimbabwe - Bangladesh
cricket
25.07.2021 / ~awlad /
China - Turkey
Should be a very interesting match.
25.07.2021 / ~Herman /
Norway - Brazil
view
24.07.2021 / ~aprilsnow /