LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Asseco Arka Gdynia - EWE Baskets Oldenburg live

Date:05.11.2019, 18:55 GMT
Meeting place: Gdynia
Discipline: Basketball
Game: Eurocup

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Asseco Arka Gdynia
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
total number of votes:
The match between Asseco Arka Gdynia and EWE Baskets Oldenburg will take place on 05.11.2019 at 17:55. Gdynia will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Eurocup in Basketball. It will be broadcasted live on Sportklub 4, Magenta Sport, Eurosport 2. Internet broadcast is available at Eurosport Player Italy, Player.pl, nc+ GO, Ipla.tv, DAZN España, Euroleague.tv, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Sportklub 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Sportklub 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Magenta Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Montenegro Sportklub 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
North Macedonia Sportklub 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Eurosport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Sportklub 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Basketball - Eurocup
Group E - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Partizan 6 5 1 489:418 1.17
2 Virtus Bologna 6 4 2 519:488 1.06
3 Darussafaka Tekfen 6 3 3 458:464 0.99
4 Trento 6 0 6 413:509 0.81
Play Offs
Group F - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Promitheas Patras 6 4 2 440:383 1.15
2 Umana Reyer Venezia 6 4 2 452:462 0.98
3 Germani Bas. Brescia 6 2 4 421:441 0.95
4 Oldenburg 6 2 4 474:501 0.95
Play Offs
Group G - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 AS Monaco 6 4 2 494:443 1.12
2 Unics Kazan 6 3 3 481:483 1.00
3 Rytas 6 3 3 468:482 0.97
4 Galatasaray 6 2 4 471:506 0.93
Play Offs
Group H - Top 16
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unicaja 6 4 2 510:500 1.02
2 Tofas 6 4 2 493:479 1.03
3 Joventut Badalona 6 3 3 528:528 1.00
4 MoraBanc Andorra 6 1 5 497:521 0.95
Play Offs
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Virtus Bologna 10 8 2 846:791 1.07
2 MoraBanc Andorra 10 7 3 853:766 1.11
3 AS Monaco 10 6 4 763:732 1.04
4 Promitheas Patras 10 6 4 771:751 1.03
5 Maccabi Rishon 10 1 8 740:862 0.86
6 Ratiopharm Ulm 10 1 8 793:864 0.91
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Umana Reyer Venezia 10 8 2 759:713 1.06
2 Partizan 10 7 3 767:722 1.06
3 Tofas 10 5 5 804:822 0.98
4 Rytas 10 4 6 800:811 0.99
5 Lokomotiv Kuban 10 4 6 797:780 1.02
6 Limoges 10 2 8 748:827 0.90
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unics Kazan 10 6 4 783:775 1.01
2 Germani Bas. Brescia 10 6 4 705:725 0.97
3 Darussafaka Tekfen 10 5 5 746:708 1.05
4 Joventut Badalona 10 5 5 838:834 1.00
5 Nanterre 92 10 4 6 792:809 0.98
6 Cedevita Olimpija 10 4 6 799:812 0.98
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L Pts S Pts ratio
1 Unicaja 10 7 3 845:774 1.09
2 Galatasaray 10 5 4 813:792 1.03
3 Oldenburg 10 6 4 840:850 0.99
4 Trento 10 5 5 797:817 0.98
5 Buducnost 10 3 6 784:775 1.01
6 Arka Gdynia 10 3 7 710:781 0.91
Next Round

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

DIRECTV Play Deportes
Hi la liga
13.07.2020 / ~ Ascman /
BBC Radio
Good
28.06.2020 / ~Ajibramsey /
Manchester United - Sheffield United
How are u
24.06.2020 / ~124 /
Lechia Gdańsk - Piast Gliwice
Awe
24.06.2020 / ~Aviwe /
Sevilla FC - FC Barcelona
Uncomfortable
20.06.2020 / ~LLLL /