LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel live - Volleyball

Date:07.04.2022, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Kędzierzyn Koźle
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Jastrzębski Węgiel
total number of votes:
The match between Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle and Jastrzębski Węgiel will take place on 07.04.2022 at 16:00. Kędzierzyn Koźle will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on MAX Sport 1, Arena Sport 6, Polsat Sport, Arena Sport 4. Internet broadcast is available at Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bulgaria MAX Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 6 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 6 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Jastrzębski Węgiel - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel live

Before Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle - Jastrzębski Węgiel live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzębski Węgiel 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Montpellier 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Vfb Friedrichshafen 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Aluron CMC Zawiercie 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Berlin Volley 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Halkbank Ankara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Knack Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Tours VB 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Decospan VT Menen 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Trentino Diatec 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 ČEZ Karlovarsko 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ACH Volley Lublana 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SWD Powervolleys Düren 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Sir Safety Perugia 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /