LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova live - Volleyball

Date:16.03.2022, 19:30 GMT
Meeting place: Jastrzębie-Zdrój
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Jastrzębski Węgiel
Cucine Lube Civitanova
total number of votes:
The match between Jastrzębski Węgiel and Cucine Lube Civitanova will take place on 16.03.2022 at 18:30. Jastrzębie-Zdrój will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport BIH, MAX Sport 2, Arena Sport 3, Cosmote Sport 9 HD, Eurosport 2 Italy, Polsat Sport, Sport TV3, Arena Sport 2, JOJ Šport. Internet broadcast is available at Eurosport Player Italy, Polsat Box Go, Sport TV Multiscreen, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV Multiscreen SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport BIH SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria MAX Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece Cosmote Sport 9 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport 2 Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovakia JOJ Šport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovenia Arena Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Cucine Lube Civitanova - Jastrzębski Węgiel - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova live

Before Jastrzębski Węgiel - Cucine Lube Civitanova live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzębski Węgiel 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Montpellier 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Vfb Friedrichshafen 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Aluron CMC Zawiercie 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Berlin Volley 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Halkbank Ankara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Knack Roeselare 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Cucine Lube Civitanova 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Tours VB 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Winner Qual. 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Decospan VT Menen 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 Trentino Diatec 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 ČEZ Karlovarsko 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 ACH Volley Lublana 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
2 SWD Powervolleys Düren 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
3 Sir Safety Perugia 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
4 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Netherlands - Cameroon
Ned
25.09.2022 / ~Hh /
Stan Sport
Yes
24.09.2022 / ~Nick /
EPT 1
Ji haa
10.09.2022 / ~Jorma /
RTS 2
tekma
07.09.2022 / ~tekmatekma /
Star+
jejeje
06.09.2022 / ~greddike /