LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare live - Volleyball

Date:25.01.2023, 19:00 GMT
Meeting place: Eurosuole Forum
Discipline:

Volleyball

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Cucine Lube Civitanova
Knack Roeselare
total number of votes:
The match between Cucine Lube Civitanova and Knack Roeselare will take place on 25.01.2023 at 18:00. Eurosuole Forum will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Volleyball. It will be broadcasted live on MAX Sport 1, Eurosport 2 Italy, Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV. Internet broadcast is available at sportdeutschland.tv, Eurosport Player Italy, Polsat Box Go, EuroVolleyTV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare - Volleyball - WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Germany sportdeutschland.tv SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport Player Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Box Go SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide EuroVolleyTV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare - Volleyball - WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bulgaria MAX Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Eurosport 2 Italy SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Polsat Sport Premium 3 PPV SEE DETAILSzobacz

Knack Roeselare - Cucine Lube Civitanova - Volleyball - live

COMMENTS - Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare live

Before Cucine Lube Civitanova - Knack Roeselare live - Volleyball took place:

Volleyball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Jastrzębski Węgiel 6 6 0 18:2 505 433 72 18
2 Vfb Friedrichshafen 6 4 2 13:11 552 533 19 10
3 Montpellier HSC VB 6 1 5 9:15 541 548 -7 5
4 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad 6 1 5 4:16 404 488 -84 3
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group B - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Halkbank Ankara 6 5 1 16:8 563 533 30 13
2 Berlin Volley 6 4 2 13:9 524 499 25 11
3 Aluron CMC Zawiercie 6 3 3 12:11 543 521 22 10
4 Hebar Pazardzhik 6 0 6 5:18 470 547 -77 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group C - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Cucine Lube Civitanova 6 6 0 18:6 568 488 80 16
2 Tours VB 6 3 3 12:10 499 492 7 10
3 Knack Roeselare 6 3 3 12:13 560 562 -2 8
4 Benfica Lisboa 6 0 6 5:18 465 550 -85 2
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group D - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Trentino Diatec 6 6 0 18:4 511 416 95 17
2 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle 6 4 2 15:9 556 499 57 12
3 ČEZ Karlovarsko 6 2 4 10:12 476 510 -34 7
4 Decospan VT Menen 6 0 6 0:18 337 455 -118 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams
Group E - Group Stage
MP W L SW SPS SPA SPD Pts
1 Sir Safety Perugia 6 6 0 18:4 545 451 94 18
2 Ziraat Bankasi Ankara 6 3 3 12:13 544 552 -8 7
3 ACH Volley Lublana 6 2 4 11:14 524 553 -29 8
4 SWD Powervolleys Düren 6 1 5 6:16 471 528 -57 3
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Ranking of second-placed teams

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Cricket
can't wait to watch the last bit
01.02.2023 / ~Joe /
FC Arouca - Portimonense SC
Football
20.01.2023 / ~Linnea /
Manchester United - Burnley FC
good luck
21.12.2022 / ~tj /
Argentina - France
Vamos
18.12.2022 / ~sulton /
BBC Radio 5 Live
great app
14.12.2022 / ~Jack /