LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Vardar Skopje

INFORMATIONS
Full name:
FK Vardar Skopje
Country:
Macedonia
National team:
no
Website:
Date of establishment:
1947
Tournament type:
RECENT GAMES
2018-07-12 14:00 Finished UEF Pyunik Yerevan
1 : 0
Vardar Skopje
2018-06-21 15:30 Finished CLF Maribor
3 : 3
Vardar Skopje
2018-06-20 16:20 Finished CLF Domzale
1 : 2
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-20 14:15 Finished PRV Shkupi Skopje
4 : 1
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-16 14:15 Finished PRV Vardar Skopje
3 : 2
Akademija Pandev
2018-05-13 14:30 Finished PRV Vardar Skopje
2 : 3
Pelister Bitola
2018-05-06 14:30 Finished PRV Renova
1 : 1
Vardar Skopje
2018-05-02 14:00 Finished PRV Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
FK Skopje
2018-04-29 14:00 Finished PRV Sileks Kratovo
0 : 2
Vardar Skopje
2018-04-25 13:00 Finished PRV Vardar Skopje
0 : 1
Rabotnicki Skopje
CURRENT ROSTER
GOALKEEPERS
Gacevski Filip 1990-08-17 27 190 cm
Pachovski Tomislav 1982-06-28 36 186 cm
Aleksovski Igor 1995-02-24 23 -
DEFENDERS
Velkoski Darko 1995-06-21 23 -
Brdarovski Vladica 1990-02-07 28 -
Musliu Visar 1994-11-13 23 -
Hambardzumyan H. 1990-10-04 27 -
Novak Evgeny 1989-02-01 29 185 cm
Glishikj Darko 1991-09-23 26 -
Grncharov Boban 1982-08-12 35 193 cm
Demiri Besir 1994-08-01 23 178 cm
MIDFIELDERS
Barseghyan Tigran 1993-09-22 24 -
Gligorov Nikola 1983-08-15 34 -
Jighauri Jambul 1992-07-08 26 -
Oliveira Ytalo 1988-01-12 30 177 cm
Nikolov Boban 1994-07-28 23 180 cm
Markovic Vanja 1994-06-20 24 185 cm
Iseni Besar 1997-01-18 21 -
Stojchevski Filip 1999-02-04 19 -
ATTACKERS
Blazhevski Dejan 1985-12-06 32 -
Felipe Juan 1987-12-05 30 -
Stojkov Aco 1983-04-29 35 -
Petkovski Petar 1997-01-03 21 -
Trajchevski A. 1999-08-18 18 -
Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round