LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Feyenoord Rotterdam

INFORMATIONS
Full name:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Country:
Netherlands
National team:
no
Date of establishment:
1908
RECENT GAMES
2018-07-13 18:00 Finished UCC FC Basel
0 : 5
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-07-11 16:00 Finished UCC BSC Young Boys
3 : 0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-05-06 12:30 Finished ERE SC Heerenveen
2 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-04-29 12:30 Finished ERE Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 1
Sparta Rotterdam
2018-04-22 16:00 Finished KNV AZ Alkmaar
0 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-04-18 18:45 Finished ERE Willem II Tilburg
1 : 5
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-04-15 12:30 Finished ERE Feyenoord Rotterdam
3 : 1
Utrecht
2018-04-08 12:30 Finished ERE Twente Enschede
1 : 3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2018-04-01 14:45 Finished ERE Feyenoord Rotterdam
5 : 0
Excelsior Rotterdam
2018-03-18 15:45 Finished ERE PEC Zwolle
3 : 4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
CURRENT ROSTER
GOALKEEPERS
Jones Bradley 1982-03-19 36 191 cm
Vermeer Kenneth 1986-01-10 32 181 cm
Bijlow Justin 1998-01-22 20 -
Hove ten Ramon 1998-03-03 20 -
DEFENDERS
Tapia Renato 1995-07-28 22 185 cm
Botteghin Eric 1987-08-31 30 192 cm
Nelom Miquel 1990-09-22 27 174 cm
van Beek Sven 1994-07-28 23 -
Diks Kevin 1996-10-06 21 -
Hansson Emil 1998-06-15 20 -
St. Juste Jerry 1996-10-19 21 -
Malacia Tyrell 1999-08-17 18 -
Geertruida Lutsharel 2000-07-18 17 -
MIDFIELDERS
van der Heijden J. 1988-03-03 30 175 cm
Berghuis Steven 1991-12-19 26 -
Vilhena Tonny 1995-01-03 23 -
El Ahmadi Karim 1985-01-27 33 185 cm
Toornstra Jens 1989-04-04 29 178 cm
Nieuwkoop Bart 1996-03-07 22 -
Amrabat Sofyan 1996-08-21 21 175 cm
ATTACKERS
Jorgensen Nicolai 1991-01-15 27 190 cm
Kramer Michiel 1988-12-03 29 195 cm
Boetius Jean-Paul 1994-03-22 24 -
Larsson Sam 1993-04-10 25 -
Haps Ridgeciano 1993-06-12 25 -
Basacikoglu Bilal 1995-03-26 23 -
Vente Dylan 1999-05-09 19 -
Toure Cheick 2001-02-07 17 -
Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round