LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

SuperSport 7 live

Channel information:

Country: Angola
Language: Portuguese
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.supersport.com/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Cameroon DStv Africa 207
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 36B Eastern Europe , Asia , Africa H, 27500, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
DStv paid Worldwide yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

02.06 17:45 Sweden - Denmark (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0619:45
20.05 18:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0520:45
20.05 16:30 Atletico Madrid - Eibar (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0518:30
20.05 14:15 Athletic Bilbao - Espanyol Barcelona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0516:15
20.05 10:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo La Coruna (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0512:00
19.05 18:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0520:45
19.05 16:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0518:30
19.05 14:15 Leganés - Betis Sevilla (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0516:15
19.05 11:00 Celta Vigo - Levante (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0513:00
13.05 18:45 Levante - FC Barcelona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
13.0520:45

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round