LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

PGE Vive Kielce - Aalborg Handbold live

Date:18.11.2017, 14:30 GMT
Meeting place: Hala Legionów
Discipline: Handball
Game: Champions League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

PGE Vive Kielce
Aalborg Handbold
razem głosów:
The match between PGE Vive Kielce and Aalborg Handbold will take place on 18.11.2017 at 13:30. Hala Legionów will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Champions League in Handball. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 2, DR1, Sky Sport, Canal+ NOW , Canal+. Internet broadcast is available at ehftv.com, www.laola1.tv, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide ehftv.com SEE DETAILSzobacz
www.laola1.tv

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Czech Republic Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark DR1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Canal+ NOW SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canal+ SEE DETAILSzobacz
Slovakia Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Handball - Champions League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 HC Vardar Skopje 2 2 0 0 60:49 4
2 Meshkov Brest 2 2 0 0 58:53 4
3 FC Barcelona 2 1 0 1 65:63 2
4 PGE VIVE Kielce 2 1 0 1 62:61 2
5 Telekom Veszprem 2 1 0 1 57:58 2
6 Rhein-Neckar Loewen 2 1 0 1 67:69 2
7 Montpellier HB 2 0 0 2 47:53 0
8 IFK Kristianstad 2 0 0 2 55:65 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Paris SG 2 2 0 0 68:50 4
2 Skjern Handbold 2 2 0 0 64:59 4
3 MOL-Pick Szeged 2 2 0 0 54:51 4
4 Flensburg-Handewitt 2 1 0 1 63:62 2
5 PPD Zagreb 2 1 0 1 54:53 2
6 HBC Nantes 2 0 0 2 59:64 0
7 Motor Zaporozhye 2 0 0 2 62:72 0
8 Celje Pivovarna 2 0 0 2 47:60 0
Play Offs Quarter-finals
Play Offs 1/8 finals
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Clube 2 2 0 0 57:48 4
2 Tatran Presov 2 2 0 0 54:46 4
3 Bjerringbro 2 1 0 1 63:54 2
4 Besiktas Mogaz HT 2 1 0 1 52:50 2
5 Chehovski Medvedi 2 0 0 2 50:62 0
6 HC Metalurg Skopje 2 0 0 2 48:64 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Orlen Wisla Plock 2 2 0 0 64:52 4
2 Ademar Leon 2 1 1 0 50:47 3
3 Cocks 2 0 2 0 45:45 2
4 CS Dinamo Bucuresti 2 1 0 1 54:55 2
5 Wacker Thun 2 0 1 1 50:60 1
6 Elverum IL 2 0 0 2 52:56 0
Play Offs 1/16 finals

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

OSN Sports 5
Thanks
23.09.2018 / ~Kk /
DAZN
Come on AJ
22.09.2018 / ~Tom /
Anthony Joshua - Alexander Povetkin
Lol
22.09.2018 / ~Lol /
Pakistan - Afghanistan
good
21.09.2018 / ~qamar /
Bangladesh - Afghanistan
good
20.09.2018 / ~ashiq /