LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

The Strongest - Barcelona SC live

Date:11.05.2021, 22:15 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Hernando Siles
Discipline: Football

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

The Strongest
Barcelona SC
total number of votes:
The match between The Strongest and Barcelona SC will take place on 11.05.2021 at 20:15. Estadio Hernando Siles will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on beIN Sports English 1, Fox Sports 2 Cono Sur, FOX Sports 2 Cono Sur, CONMEBOL TV, Sport 3. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, FOX Play Sur, beIN Sports Connect Australia, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, Mola TV, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Facebook Watch, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

Barcelona SC - The Strongest live

RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Team stats

THE STRONGEST BARCELONA SC
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
- - - played - - -
- - - won - - -
- - - draws - - -
- - - lost - - -
- - - goals scored - - -
- - - goals allowed - - -
- - - avg goals scored - - -

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Jair Reinoso 3
2 Willie Barbosa 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Carlos Garces 3
2 Adonis Preciado 2
3 Damian Diaz 2
4 Gabriel Cortez 2
5 Gonzalo Mastriani 2

COMMENTS - The Strongest - Barcelona SC live

FINISHED
Show details
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 20:7 15
2 Defensa y Justicia 6 2 3 1 11:8 9
3 Indep. del Valle 6 1 2 3 8:11 5
4 Universitario 6 1 1 4 6:19 4
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 3 1 2 12:5 10
2 Olimpia Asuncion 6 3 0 3 13:14 9
3 Deportivo Tachira 6 3 0 3 14:17 9
4 Always Ready 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Barcelona SC 6 4 1 1 10:3 13
2 Boca Juniors 6 3 1 2 6:2 10
3 Santos-SP 6 2 0 4 8:9 6
4 The Strongest 6 2 0 4 4:14 6
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fluminense-RJ 6 3 2 1 10:7 11
2 River Plate 6 2 3 1 7:7 9
3 Junior FC 6 1 4 1 6:6 7
4 Santa Fe 6 0 3 3 4:7 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Racing Club 6 4 2 0 9:2 14
2 Sao Paulo-SP 6 3 2 1 9:2 11
3 Sporting Cristal 6 1 1 4 3:10 4
4 Rentistas 6 0 3 3 2:9 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Argentinos Juniors 6 4 0 2 7:3 12
2 Universidad Catolica 6 3 0 3 6:6 9
3 Nacional (URU) 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
4 Atletico Nacional 6 1 2 3 6:9 5
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 3 0 14:9 12
2 Velez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 10:8 10
3 LDU Quito 6 2 2 2 15:13 8
4 Union La Calera 6 0 2 4 8:17 2
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 5 1 0 15:3 16
2 Cerro Porteno 6 3 1 2 4:5 10
3 America de Cali 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 6 0 3 3 2:9 3
Play Offs
Copa Sudamericana
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Gabriel Barbosa Flamengo-RJ 6 1.00
2 Hulk Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 1.00
3 Rony Palmeiras-SP 6 1.20
4 Tomas Chancalay Racing Club 5 1.25
5 Billy Arce LDU Quito 4 0.67
6 Fred Fluminense-RJ 4 0.67
7 Gonzalo Bergessio Nacional (URU) 4 0.67
8 Thiago Galhardo Internacional-RS 4 0.67
9 Walter Bou Defensa y Justicia 4 1.00
10 Braian Romero Defensa y Justicia 3 1.00
11 Carlos Garces Barcelona SC 3 0.50
12 Christian Ortiz Indep. del Valle 3 0.60
13 Cristian Martinez LDU Quito 3 0.50
14 Freddy Gondola Deportivo Tachira 3 0.50
15 Gabriel Avalos Argentinos Juniors 3 0.50
16 Jair Reinoso The Strongest 3 0.50
17 Jhon Sanchez Indep. del Valle 3 0.50
18 Lucas Janson Velez Sarsfield 3 0.50
19 Luis Amarilla LDU Quito 3 0.50
20 Miguel Borja Junior FC 3 0.60
21 Richard Ortiz Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.50
22 Sebastian Saez Union La Calera 3 0.60
23 Sebastian Villa Boca Juniors 3 0.60
24 Yuri Alberto Internacional-RS 3 0.60
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Diego Souza Gremio-RS 4 1.33
2 Lorenzo Faravelli Indep. del Valle 4 1.00
3 Angel Romero San Lorenzo 3 0.75
4 Brian Montenegro Indep. del Valle 3 0.75
5 Franco Di Santo San Lorenzo 3 0.75
6 Jarlan Barrera Atletico Nacional 3 0.75
7 Juan Manuel Tevez Univ. Catolica (ECU) 3 0.75
8 Leonardo Ramos Bolivar 3 1.00
9 Miguel Borja Junior FC 3 1.00
10 Andres Andrade Atletico Nacional 2 0.67
11 Antonio Marin Guarani 2 0.50
12 Christian Ortiz Indep. del Valle 2 0.67
13 Ferreira Gremio-RS 2 0.50
14 Ignacio Anzola Deportivo Lara 2 1.00
15 John Pajoy Junior FC 2 0.50
16 Samson Olanrewaju Caracas 2 0.50
17 Sebastian Ferreira Club Libertad 2 0.50
18 Walter Chala Univ. Catolica (ECU) 2 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Los Angeles Lakers
I want to waaatch
20.10.2021 / ~Joyboy /
India - England
Watching live
18.10.2021 / ~HS /
Aspen Ladd - Norma Dumont
Hi
17.10.2021 / ~Metwo /
Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona
csak a Barca
02.10.2021 / ~FeMiGyuEszPe /
Atalanta Bergamo - BSC Young Boys
good luck
29.09.2021 / ~racka /