LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Club Olimpia - LDU Quito live

Date:31.07.2019, 00:30 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Defensores del Chaco
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT?

Club Olimpia
LDU Quito
total number of votes:
The match between Club Olimpia and LDU Quito will take place on 30.07.2019 at 22:30. Estadio Defensores del Chaco will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on FOX Sports 3 Cono Sur, Sport1 + Germany, Arena Sport BIH, Arena Sport 1, Fox Sports 2 Brasil, beIN SPORTS en Español. Internet broadcast is available at FOX Play Sur, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Kayo Sports, Fox Play Brasil, DAZN, beIN SPORTS CONNECT Canada, DAZN España, beIN SPORTS CONNECT U.S.A., Fanatiz USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Copa Libertadores
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Internacional-RS 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 River Plate 6 2 4 0 10:5 10
3 Palestino 6 2 1 3 7:7 7
4 Alianza Lima 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cruzeiro-MG 6 5 0 1 11:2 15
2 Emelec 6 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Deportivo Lara 6 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Huracan 6 1 1 4 5:9 4
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Olimpia Asuncion 6 2 3 1 9:6 9
2 Godoy Cruz 6 2 3 1 5:3 9
3 Sporting Cristal 6 2 1 3 8:11 7
4 Univ. de Concepcion 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 6 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 LDU Quito 6 3 1 2 12:8 10
3 Penarol 6 3 1 2 7:5 10
4 San Jose 6 1 1 4 7:19 4
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Cerro Porteno 6 4 1 1 10:5 13
2 Nacional (URU) 6 4 1 1 5:2 13
3 Atletico Mineiro-MG 6 2 0 4 6:10 6
4 Zamora FC 6 1 0 5 6:10 3
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 6 5 0 1 13:1 15
2 San Lorenzo 6 3 1 2 4:2 10
3 FBC Melgar 6 2 1 3 2:9 7
4 Junior Barranquilla 6 1 0 5 1:8 3
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Boca Juniors 6 3 2 1 11:6 11
2 Atletico-PR 6 3 0 3 11:6 9
3 Deportes Tolima 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 Jorge Wilstermann 6 1 2 3 5:14 5
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Libertad 6 4 0 2 11:7 12
2 Gremio-RS 6 3 1 2 8:4 10
3 Universidad Catolica 6 2 1 3 7:11 7
4 Rosario Central 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Next Round
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Group Stage
Goals GPM
1 Marco Ruben Atletico-PR 6 1.00
2 Patricio Rubio Univ. de Concepcion 5 0.83
3 Bryan Angulo Emelec 4 0.67
4 Cristian Palacios Sporting Cristal 4 0.67
5 Fred Cruzeiro-MG 4 0.80
6 Gustavo Scarpa Palmeiras-SP 4 1.00
7 Marco Perez Deportes Tolima 4 0.67
8 Anderson Julio LDU Quito 3 0.60
9 Carlos Saucedo San Jose 3 0.50
10 Dario Benedetto Boca Juniors 3 0.50
11 Everton Gremio-RS 3 0.50
12 Everton Ribeiro Flamengo-RJ 3 0.50
13 Gonzalo Bergessio Nacional (URU) 3 0.60
14 Lucas Viatri Penarol 3 0.50
15 Mauro Zarate Boca Juniors 3 0.50
16 Nelson Valdez Cerro Porteno 3 0.50
17 Nestor Camacho Olimpia Asuncion 3 0.60
18 Nico Lopez Internacional-RS 3 0.50
19 Rafael Sobis Internacional-RS 3 0.60
20 Rodriguinho Cruzeiro-MG 3 0.60
Qualification
Goals GPM
1 Adrian Martinez Libertad 4 1.00
2 Ricardo Oliveira Atletico Mineiro-MG 4 1.00
3 Carlos Garces Delfín 3 0.75
4 Roberto Ordones Delfín 3 0.75
5 Alvaro Navarro Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
6 Dayro Moreno Talleres Cordoba 2 0.50
7 Jorge Pereyra Diaz Bolivar 2 1.00
8 Luis Jimenez Palestino 2 0.50
9 Martin Rabunal Defensor Sporting 2 0.33
10 Oscar Cardozo Libertad 2 0.50
11 Adolfo Machado The Strongest 1 0.50
12 Adrian Jusino Bolivar 1 1.00
13 Alexis Arias FBC Melgar 1 0.25
14 Angel Romero FBC Melgar 1 0.50
15 Ayrton Cougo Libertad 1 0.25
16 Bernardo Anor Caracas 1 0.25
17 Bernardo Cuesta FBC Melgar 1 0.25
18 Carlos Grossmuller Danubio 1 0.50
19 Cesar Cortes Palestino 1 0.25
20 Cristobal Jorquera Palestino 1 0.33
21 Eduardo Fereira Caracas 1 0.25
22 Ely Esterilla Barcelona SC 1 0.50
23 Federico Rodriguez Danubio 1 0.50
24 German Cano Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
25 Gonzalo Napoli Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
26 Guillermo Soto Palestino 1 0.25
27 Hernan Rengifo Real Garcilaso 1 1.00
28 Hideyoshi Arakaki FBC Melgar 1 0.33
29 Ignacio Laquintana Defensor Sporting 1 0.20
30 Jeison Lucumi Atletico Nacional 1 0.33
31 Jesus Murillo Indep. Medellin 1 0.50
32 Jose Balza Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
33 Juan Carlos Arce Bolivar 1 0.50
34 Juan Carlos Azocar Deportivo La Guaira 1 0.25
35 Juan Cazares Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
36 Juan Vieyra Nacional Asuncion 1 0.50
37 Julian Fernandez Palestino 1 0.25
38 Luan Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
39 Marvin Bejarano The Strongest 1 0.50
40 Matias Oyola Barcelona SC 1 0.50
41 Pablo Lopez Defensor Sporting 1 0.17
42 Pablo Siles Morales Danubio 1 0.50
43 Reimond Manco Real Garcilaso 1 0.50
44 Rever Atletico Mineiro-MG 1 0.25
45 Richard Celis Caracas 1 0.25
46 Sebastian Gomez Atletico Nacional 1 0.25
47 Sergio Felipe Danubio 1 0.50
48 Thomaz Bolivar 1 0.50
49 Tomas Pochettino Talleres Cordoba 1 0.25
50 Xavier Arreaga Barcelona SC 1 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Germany - Belarus
ea
16.11.2019 / ~NBC Sports Network /
India - Bangladesh
Bangladesh GAZI TV (GTV) CHANNEL 9
14.11.2019 / ~FARHAD HOSSAIN /
Australia - Pakistan
Thanks
11.11.2019 / ~Ali /
India - Bangladesh
Cricket score
10.11.2019 / ~Vijayakumaran /
India - Bangladesh
Gazi Tv (GTV) BANGLADESH Channel 9 BANGLADESH Robbitholebd app BANGLADESH
06.11.2019 / ~FARHAD /