LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

www.laola1.tv live

Channel information:

Country: Worldwide

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

05.04 18:25 Igor Gorgonzola Novara - Galatasaray SK (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
05.0420:25
05.04 14:55 Vakifbank Stambul - Volero Zurich (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
05.0416:55
04.04 18:25 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
04.0420:25
04.04 14:55 Dinamo Kazan - Imoco Volley Conegliano (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
04.0416:55
01.04 16:55 Rhein-Neckar Löwen - PGE Vive Kielce (Handball)
Handball
01.0418:55
01.04 16:00 Azimut Modena - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Serie A1)
Volleyball,Serie A1
01.0418:00
01.04 14:55 MOL-Pick Szeged - THW Kiel (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
01.0416:55
31.03 16:25 FC Barcelona Lassa - Montpellier HB (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
31.0318:25
31.03 16:00 Dinamo MOSCOW - Zenit Sankt Petersburg (Volleyball,Super League Russia men)
Volleyball,Super League Russia men
31.0318:00
30.03 12:00 Uralochka SVERDLOVSK - Dinamo MOSCOW (Volleyball,Super League Russia women )
Volleyball,Super League Russia women
30.0314:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Uruguay 3 3 0 0 5:0 9 0.000
2 Russia 3 2 0 1 8:4 6 2.000
3 Saudi Arabia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3 0.286
4 Egypt 3 0 0 3 2:6 0 0.333
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Spain 3 1 2 0 6:5 5 1.200
2 Portugal 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Iran 3 1 1 1 2:2 4 1.000
4 Morocco 3 0 1 2 2:4 1 0.500
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 3 2 1 0 3:1 7 3.000
2 Denmark 3 1 2 0 2:1 5 2.000
3 Peru 3 1 0 2 2:2 3 1.000
4 Australia 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 3 3 0 0 7:1 9 7.000
2 Argentina 3 1 1 1 3:5 4 0.600
3 Nigeria 3 1 0 2 3:4 3 0.750
4 Iceland 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 3 2 1 0 5:1 7 5.000
2 Switzerland 3 1 2 0 5:4 5 1.250
3 Serbia 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
4 Costa Rica 3 0 1 2 2:5 1 0.400
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Mexico 3 2 0 1 3:4 6 0.750
3 South Korea 3 1 0 2 3:3 3 1.000
4 Germany 3 1 0 2 2:4 3 0.500
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 3 3 0 0 9:2 9 4.500
2 England 3 2 0 1 8:3 6 2.667
3 Tunisia 3 1 0 2 5:8 3 0.625
4 Panama 3 0 0 3 2:11 0 0.182
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 3 2 0 1 5:2 6 2.500
2 Japan 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
3 Senegal 3 1 1 1 4:4 4 1.000
4 Poland 3 1 0 2 2:5 3 0.400
Next Round