LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

European Challenge Cup live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

19.08 00:00
SC Corinthians Paulista - Grêmio Porto Alegre (Football,Brasileirão Série A)
Football,Brasileirão Série A
19.0800:00
19.08 01:00
Philadelphia Union - New York City (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:00
19.08 01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:00
19.08 01:30
Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:30
19.08 02:00
CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
19.0802:00
19.08 04:06
CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
19.0804:06
19.08 12:00
England - India (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
19.0812:00
19.08 14:30
Burnley - Watford (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0814:30
19.08 14:30
Manchester City - Huddersfield Town (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0814:30
19.08 15:00
Strasbourg - AS Saint-Etienne (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
19.0815:00
19.08 16:00
San Martín San Juan - CA Patronato (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
19.0816:00
19.08 17:00
Toulouse - Girondins Bordeaux (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
19.0817:00
19.08 17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0817:00
19.08 18:00
Torino - AS Roma (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0818:00
19.08 18:15
Eibar - Huesca (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
19.0818:15
19.08 18:15
Colón Santa Fe - CA Tigre (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
19.0818:15
19.08 20:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
19.0820:00
19.08 20:15
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
19.0820:15
19.08 20:30
Bologna FC - SPAL (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0820:30
19.08 20:30
Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0820:30

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

18.08 17:00
Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
18.0817:00
18.08 17:00
South Africa - Argentina (Rugby,Rugby Championship)
Rugby,Rugby Championship
18.0817:00
18.08 16:00
Everton - Southampton (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 13:30
Cardiff City - Newcastle United (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0813:30
18.08 12:00
Australia - New Zealand (Rugby,Rugby Championship)
Rugby,Rugby Championship
18.0812:00
18.08 04:00
Atlas Fútbol Club - Monarcas Morelia (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
18.0804:00
18.08 02:00
Newell's Old Boys - CA Independiente (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
18.0802:00
18.08 02:00
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Chivas de Guadalajara (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
18.0802:00
17.08 22:15
Real Betis - Levante (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0822:15
17.08 20:45
Stade de Reims - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
17.0820:45
17.08 20:15
Girona - Real Valladolid (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0820:15
17.08 19:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
17.0819:00
17.08 17:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
17.0817:00
17.08 02:45
Colón Santa Fe - São Paulo FC (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 02:45
Defensor Sporting - Fluminense (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 00:30
Botafogo FR - Club Nacional (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0800:30
16.08 20:30
KAA Gent - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0820:30

COMMENTS

Rugby - European Challenge Cup
Pool 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Tries BPts Pts
1 Newcastle Falcons 6 6 0 0 229:122 33 4 28
2 Dragons 6 3 0 3 156:133 21 4 16
3 Bordeaux Begles 6 3 0 3 190:178 26 4 16
4 Yenisey 6 0 0 6 91:233 12 1 1
Play Offs
Pool 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Tries BPts Pts
1 Cardiff Blues 6 5 0 1 99:95 12 1 21
2 Stade Toulousain 6 2 1 3 117:120 14 4 14
3 Sale Sharks 6 2 1 3 110:102 12 2 12
4 Lyon 6 2 0 4 121:130 13 3 11
Play Offs
Pool 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Tries BPts Pts
1 Section Paloise 6 6 0 0 207:125 28 5 29
2 Gloucester Rugby 6 4 0 2 253:139 37 5 21
3 Zebre Rugby 6 1 0 5 133:257 16 4 8
4 SU Agen 6 1 0 5 148:220 20 2 6
Play Offs
Pool 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Tries BPts Pts
1 Edinburgh 6 5 0 1 282:98 40 5 25
2 Stade Francais Paris 6 3 0 3 151:166 21 5 17
3 London Irish 6 3 0 3 169:154 24 4 16
4 Krasny Yar 6 1 0 5 106:290 13 2 6
Play Offs
Pool 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Tries BPts Pts
1 Connacht Rugby 6 5 1 0 225:102 29 4 26
2 CA Brive 6 3 0 3 161:162 23 5 17
3 Worcester Warriors 6 2 1 3 124:133 16 5 15
4 Oyonnax 6 1 0 5 102:215 11 0 4
Play Offs

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Manchester United - Liverpool FC
Give
29.07.2018 / ~Levi /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /
Bristol City - Manchester United
Good very good
20.12.2017 / ~Raj /
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
yeay go thunder
17.12.2017 / ~Remel /