LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Play-offs Euro'16 live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

19.08 00:00
SC Corinthians Paulista - Grêmio Porto Alegre (Football,Brasileirão Série A)
Football,Brasileirão Série A
19.0800:00
19.08 01:00
Philadelphia Union - New York City (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:00
19.08 01:00
Vancouver Whitecaps - New York RB (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:00
19.08 01:30
Montreal Impact - Chicago Fire (Football,Major League Soccer)
Football,Major League Soccer
19.0801:30
19.08 02:00
CF Pachuca - Lobos BUAP (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
19.0802:00
19.08 04:06
CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
19.0804:06
19.08 12:00
England - India (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
19.0812:00
19.08 14:30
Burnley - Watford (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0814:30
19.08 14:30
Manchester City - Huddersfield Town (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0814:30
19.08 15:00
Strasbourg - AS Saint-Etienne (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
19.0815:00
19.08 16:00
San Martín San Juan - CA Patronato (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
19.0816:00
19.08 17:00
Toulouse - Girondins Bordeaux (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
19.0817:00
19.08 17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion - Manchester United (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
19.0817:00
19.08 18:00
Torino - AS Roma (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0818:00
19.08 18:15
Eibar - Huesca (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
19.0818:15
19.08 18:15
Colón Santa Fe - CA Tigre (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
19.0818:15
19.08 20:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
19.0820:00
19.08 20:15
Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla FC (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
19.0820:15
19.08 20:30
Bologna FC - SPAL (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0820:30
19.08 20:30
Empoli FC - Cagliari Calcio (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0820:30

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

18.08 04:00
Atlas Fútbol Club - Monarcas Morelia (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
18.0804:00
18.08 02:00
Newell's Old Boys - CA Independiente (Football,Superliga Argentina)
Football,Superliga Argentina
18.0802:00
18.08 02:00
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz - Chivas de Guadalajara (Football,Liga MX)
Football,Liga MX
18.0802:00
17.08 22:15
Real Betis - Levante (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0822:15
17.08 20:45
Stade de Reims - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
17.0820:45
17.08 20:15
Girona - Real Valladolid (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0820:15
17.08 19:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
17.0819:00
17.08 17:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
17.0817:00
17.08 02:45
Colón Santa Fe - São Paulo FC (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 02:45
Defensor Sporting - Fluminense (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 00:30
Botafogo FR - Club Nacional (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0800:30
16.08 20:30
KAA Gent - Jagiellonia Bialystok (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0820:30
16.08 20:15
Lech Poznan - KRC Genk (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0820:15
16.08 20:00
F91 Dudelange - Legia Warszawa (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0820:00
16.08 19:00
Žalgiris Vilnius - Sevilla FC (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
16.0819:00
16.08 17:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
16.0817:00
16.08 17:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
16.0817:00
16.08 02:45
Millonarios FC - General Díaz (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
16.0802:45
16.08 00:30
Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo de Almagro (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
16.0800:30
15.08 21:00
Real Madrid - Atlético de Madrid (Football,UEFA Super Cup)
Football,UEFA Super Cup
15.0821:00

COMMENTS

Football - Play-offs Euro'16
Group A - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Czech Republic 10 7 1 2 19:14 22
2 Iceland 10 6 2 2 17:6 20
3 Turkey 10 5 3 2 14:9 18
4 Netherlands 10 4 1 5 17:14 13
5 Kazakhstan 10 1 2 7 7:18 5
6 Latvia 10 0 5 5 6:19 5
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group B - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Belgium 10 7 2 1 24:5 23
2 Wales 10 6 3 1 11:4 21
3 Bosnia-Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 17:12 17
4 Israel 10 4 1 5 16:14 13
5 Cyprus 10 4 0 6 16:17 12
6 Andora 10 0 0 10 4:36 0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group C - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Spain 10 9 0 1 23:3 27
2 Slovakia 10 7 1 2 17:8 22
3 Ukraine 10 6 1 3 14:4 19
4 Belarus 10 3 2 5 8:14 11
5 Macedonia FYR 10 1 1 8 6:18 4
6 Luxembourg 10 1 1 8 6:27 4
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group D - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Germany 10 7 1 2 24:9 22
2 Poland 10 6 3 1 33:10 21
3 Ireland 10 5 3 2 19:7 18
4 Scotland 10 4 3 3 22:12 15
5 Georgia 10 3 0 7 10:16 9
6 Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 2:56 0
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group E - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 England 10 10 0 0 31:3 30
2 Switzerland 10 7 0 3 24:8 21
3 Slovenia 10 5 1 4 18:11 16
4 Estonia 10 3 1 6 4:9 10
5 Lithuania 10 3 1 6 7:18 10
6 San Marino 10 0 1 9 1:36 1
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group F - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Northern Ireland 10 6 3 1 16:8 21
2 Romania 10 5 5 0 11:2 20
3 Hungary 10 4 4 2 11:9 16
4 Finland 10 3 3 4 9:10 12
5 Greece 10 1 3 6 7:14 6
6 Faroe Islands 10 2 0 8 6:17 6
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group G - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Austria 10 9 1 0 22:5 28
2 Russia 10 6 2 2 21:5 20
3 Sweden 10 5 3 2 15:9 18
4 Montenegro 10 3 2 5 10:13 11
5 Liechtenstein 10 1 2 7 2:26 5
6 Moldova 10 0 2 8 4:16 2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group H - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Italy 10 7 3 0 16:7 24
2 Croatia 10 6 3 1 20:5 20
3 Norway 10 6 1 3 13:10 19
4 Bulgaria 10 3 2 5 9:12 11
5 Azerbaijan 10 1 3 6 7:18 6
6 Malta 10 0 2 8 3:16 2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Group I - Qualification
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Portugal 8 7 0 1 11:5 21
2 Albania 8 4 2 2 10:5 14
3 Denmark 8 3 3 2 8:5 12
4 Serbia 8 2 1 5 8:13 4
5 Armenia 8 0 2 6 5:14 2
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Scorers Football - Play-offs Euro'16
Qualification
Drużyna GS
1 Lewandowski Robert Poland 13
2 Müller Thomas Germany 9
3 Ibrahimovic Zlatan Sweden 8
4 Dzyuba Artem Russia 8
5 Lafferty Kyle Northern Ireland 7
6 Džeko Edin Bosnia-Herzegovina 7
7 Bale Gareth Wales 7
8 Rooney Wayne England 7
9 Fletcher Steven Scotland 7
10 Janko Marc Austria 7
11 Perišić Ivan Croatia 6
12 Novakovic Milivoje Slovenia 6
13 Welbeck Danny England 6
14 Milik Arkadiusz Poland 6
15 Sigurdsson Gylfi Iceland 6

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Manchester United - Liverpool FC
Give
29.07.2018 / ~Levi /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /
Bristol City - Manchester United
Good very good
20.12.2017 / ~Raj /
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
yeay go thunder
17.12.2017 / ~Remel /