LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Ekstraklasa live

WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
WATCHzobacz
UPCOMING PREVIOUS

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

17.08 00:30
Botafogo FR - Club Nacional (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0800:30
17.08 02:45
Colón Santa Fe - São Paulo FC (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 02:45
Defensor Sporting - Fluminense (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
17.0802:45
17.08 19:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
17.0819:00
17.08 20:15
Girona - Real Valladolid (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0820:15
17.08 20:45
Stade de Reims - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
17.0820:45
17.08 22:15
Real Betis - Levante (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
17.0822:15
18.08 12:00
England - India (Cricket,Test)
Cricket,Test
18.0812:00
18.08 13:30
Cardiff City - Newcastle United (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0813:30
18.08 16:00
Everton - Southampton (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
Leicester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 16:00
West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0816:00
18.08 17:00
Guingamp - Paris Saint-Germain (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
18.0817:00
18.08 18:00
Speedway European Championship (Motorsports,Speedway)
Motorsports,Speedway
18.0818:00
18.08 18:00
Chievo Verona - Juventus (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
18.0818:00
18.08 18:15
Celta Vigo - Espanyol Barcelona (Football,La Liga)
Football,La Liga
18.0818:15
18.08 18:30
Chelsea - Arsenal (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
18.0818:30
18.08 20:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
18.0820:00
18.08 20:00
Amiens SC - Montpellier (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
18.0820:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

16.08 02:45
Millonarios FC - General Díaz (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
16.0802:45
16.08 00:30
Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo de Almagro (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
16.0800:30
15.08 21:00
Real Madrid - Atlético de Madrid (Football,UEFA Super Cup)
Football,UEFA Super Cup
15.0821:00
15.08 18:15
FC Barcelona - Boca Juniors Buenos Aires (Football,Other)
Football,Other
15.0818:15
15.08 17:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
15.0817:00
15.08 17:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
15.0817:00
15.08 02:45
Club Nacional de Football - Sol de América (Football,Copa Sudamericana)
Football,Copa Sudamericana
15.0802:45
14.08 21:00
Reading FC - Birmingham City (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0821:00
14.08 21:00
West Bromwich Albion - Luton Town (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0821:00
14.08 20:45
Oldham Athletic - Derby County (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0820:45
14.08 20:45
Bristol City - Plymouth Argyle (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0820:45
14.08 20:45
Leeds United - Bolton Wanderers (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0820:45
14.08 20:45
Yeovil Town - Aston Villa (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0820:45
14.08 20:45
Queens Park Rangers - Peterborough United (Football,League Cup)
Football,League Cup
14.0820:45
14.08 20:30
Ajax Amsterdam - Standard Liège (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
14.0820:30
14.08 20:00
Fenerbahce - Benfica Lisboa (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
14.0820:00
14.08 20:00
AEK Athens - Celtic Glasgow (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
14.0820:00
14.08 19:30
Spartak Moscow - PAOK Thessaloniki (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
14.0819:30
14.08 17:00
ATP tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
14.0817:00
14.08 17:00
WTA tournament in Cincinnati (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
14.0817:00

COMMENTS

Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Lech Poznan 4 4 0 0 9:1 12 9.000
2 Jagiellonia 4 3 0 1 5:1 9 5.000
3 Piast Gliwice 4 3 0 1 7:5 9 1.400
4 Lechia Gdansk 4 2 2 0 4:1 8 4.000
5 Korona Kielce 4 2 1 1 6:5 7 1.200
6 Legia Warszawa 4 2 1 1 6:5 7 1.200
7 Gornik Zabrze 4 1 3 0 6:4 6 1.500
8 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 4 2 0 2 6:6 6 1.000
9 Wisla Krakow 4 1 2 1 3:3 5 1.000
10 Slask Wroclaw 4 1 1 2 5:5 4 1.000
11 Arka Gdynia 4 0 3 1 1:3 3 0.333
12 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 4 1 0 3 5:8 3 0.625
13 Miedz Legnica 4 1 0 3 3:7 3 0.429
14 Wisla Plock 4 0 2 2 4:6 2 0.667
15 Cracovia 4 0 2 2 2:6 2 0.333
16 Pogon Szczecin 4 0 1 3 1:7 1 0.143
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Scorers Football - Ekstraklasa
Regular Season
Drużyna GS MP GPM
1 Jukic Ivan Korona Kielce 3 4 0.75
2 Tuszynski Patryk KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 3 4 0.75
3 Amorim Pedro Lech Poznan 2 4 0.50
4 Angulo Igor Gornik Zabrze 2 4 0.50
5 Cavalcante Ricardo Wisla Plock 2 4 0.50
6 Celeban Piotr Slask Wroclaw 2 4 0.50
7 Kante Martinez Jose Legia Warszawa 2 4 0.50
8 Lopes Paixao Flavio Lechia Gdansk 2 4 0.50
9 Ondrasek Zdenek Wisla Krakow 2 4 0.50
10 Soriano Elia Korona Kielce 2 3 0.67
11 Starzynski Filip KGHM Zaglebie Lubin 2 3 0.67
12 Suarez Daniel Gornik Zabrze 2 3 0.67
13 Swiderski Karol Jagiellonia 2 3 0.67
14 Tomczyk Pawel Lech Poznan 2 2 1.00
15 Valencia Cesar Joel Piast Gliwice 2 4 0.50
16 Wrzesinski Konrad Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 4 0.50

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Manchester United - Liverpool FC
Give
29.07.2018 / ~Levi /
Wasps RFC - Ulster Rugby
Ulster v wasps
21.01.2018 / ~Ross /
Newport County - Leeds United
Great
07.01.2018 / ~Rik /
Bristol City - Manchester United
Good very good
20.12.2017 / ~Raj /
New York Knicks - Oklahoma City Thunder
yeay go thunder
17.12.2017 / ~Remel /