LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

INFORMATIONS
RECENT GAMES
2018-06-17 17:45 Finished VYS Neman Grodno
2 : 3
BATE Borisov
2018-06-13 15:45 Finished VYS BATE Borisov
3 : 0
Gomel
2018-06-02 17:45 Finished VYS Gorodeya
2 : 1
BATE Borisov
2018-05-28 15:45 Finished VYS BATE Borisov
1 : 1
Isloch Minsk
2018-05-23 16:15 Finished VYS Dinamo Minsk
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
2018-05-19 15:30 Finished BEL BATE Borisov
2 : 3
Dinamo Brest
2018-05-13 16:30 Finished VYS BATE Borisov
2 : 0
Tarpeda Minsk
2018-05-07 16:30 Finished VYS Dnepr Mogilev
0 : 1
BATE Borisov
2018-05-02 16:45 Finished BEL Neman Grodno
0 : 0
BATE Borisov
2018-04-28 14:00 Finished VYS BATE Borisov
3 : 1
Slutsk
CURRENT ROSTER
GOALKEEPERS
Veremko Sergei 1982-10-16 35 190 cm
Scherbitski Denis 1996-04-14 22 -
Chichkan Anton 1995-07-10 22 186 cm
DEFENDERS
Pikk Artur 1993-03-05 25 -
Milunović Nemanja 1989-07-01 28 -
Buljat Jurica 1986-09-19 31 188 cm
Polyakov Denis 1991-04-17 27 -
Gayduchik Vitalius 1989-07-12 28 182 cm
MIDFIELDERS
Stasevich Igor 1985-10-21 32 180 cm
Gordeychuk Mikhail 1989-10-23 28 -
Volodko Aleksandr 1986-06-18 31 177 cm
Volodko Maksim 1992-11-10 25 -
Rios Alexei 1987-05-14 31 -
Baga Dmitri 1990-01-04 28 182 cm
Drahun Stanislau 1988-06-04 30 -
Tuominen Jasse 1995-11-12 22 -
Ivanić Mirko 1993-09-13 24 182 cm
Yablonski Evgeni 1989-10-23 28 -
Hviliia Valeriane 1994-05-24 24 179 cm
Berezkin Yevgeniy 1996-07-05 21 -
ATTACKERS
Rodionov Vitali 1983-12-11 34 179 cm
Signevich Nikolay 1992-02-20 26 -
Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round