LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

TeleClub Sport Live live

Channel information:

Country: Germany
Language: German
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.teleclub.ch/scre...

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

30.11 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Sheriff Tiraspol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
30.1119:00
23.11 20:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praha (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 Skënderbeu Korçë - Dynamo Kyiv (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 Sporting Braga - TSG Hoffenheim (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 FK Ludogorets Razgrad - Istanbul Başakşehir (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 FK Sheriff Tiraspol - MSK Žilina (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 Olympique Lyon - Apollon Limassol (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 Everton - Atalanta Bergamo (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 20:05 AEK Athens - HNK Rijeka (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1121:05
23.11 18:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - FC København (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Bate Borisov - Crvena Zvezda (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 FC Köln - Arsenal London (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Konyaspor - Olympique Marsylia (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 FC Salzburg - Vitória Guimarães (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Viktoria Plzen - Steaua Bucureşti (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Vardar Skopje (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Rosenborg Trondheim - Real Sociedad (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 OGC Nice - Zulte-Waregem (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Lazio Roma - Vitesse Arnhem (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
23.11 18:00 Östersunds FK - Zorya Luhansk (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

20.11 19:45 Hellas Verona - Bologna FC (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
20.1120:45
19.11 19:45 Inter Milan - Atalanta Bergamo (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1120:45
19.11 14:00 Sampdoria Genoa - Juventus Turin (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1115:00
19.11 14:00 Torino - Chievo Verona (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1115:00
19.11 14:00 Udinese - Cagliari Calcio (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1115:00
19.11 14:00 Benevento Calcio - US Sassuolo (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1115:00
19.11 14:00 SPAL - AC Fiorentina (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1115:00
19.11 11:30 Crotone - Genoa CFC (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.1112:30
18.11 19:45 SSC Napoli - AC Milan (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
18.1120:45
18.11 17:00 AS Roma - Lazio Roma (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
18.1118:00

COMMENTS