LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

SportKlub 3 Serbia live

Channel information:

Country: Serbia
Language: Serbian
TV program: see online
Website: http://sportklub.rs/#countr...

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Australia TV Plus 62
Croatia Vip Sat TV 29
Macedonia Max TV 416
Serbia Total TV Srbija 4458
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Intelsat 19 Asia , Australia H, 30000, 3/4 NO
Eutelsat 16A Europe , Africa , Near East H, 30000, 3/5 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

01.06 11:00 Czech Republic - Australia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
01.0613:00
20.05 18:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0520:45
19.05 18:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0520:45
19.05 16:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0518:30
29.04 13:15 West Ham United - Manchester City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
29.0415:15
28.04 14:00 Southampton - Bournemouth (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
28.0416:00
28.04 11:30 Liverpool FC - Stoke City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
28.0413:30
27.04 19:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos BC (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
27.0421:00
27.04 17:00 Khimki Moscow - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
27.0419:00
21.04 12:00 Cardiff Blues - Section Paloise (Rugby,European Challenge Cup)
Rugby,European Challenge Cup
21.0414:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 0.333
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 3.000
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1.500
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 0.333
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 England 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
2 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
3 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0.429
4 Panama 2 0 0 2 1:9 0 0.111
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Senegal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Colombia 2 1 0 1 4:2 3 2.000
4 Poland 2 0 0 2 1:5 0 0.200
Next Round