LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Sportklub 3 live

Channel information:

Country: Montenegro
Language: Montenegrin
TV program: see online
Website: http://sportklub.rs/#countr...

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Montenegro Total TV Crna Gora 4458
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 16A Europe , Africa , Near East H, 30000, 3/5 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

01.06 11:00 Czech Republic - Australia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
01.0613:00
20.05 18:45 FC Barcelona - Real Sociedad (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
20.0520:45
19.05 18:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0520:45
19.05 16:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0518:30
29.04 13:15 West Ham United - Manchester City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
29.0415:15
28.04 14:00 Southampton - Bournemouth (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
28.0416:00
28.04 11:30 Liverpool FC - Stoke City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
28.0413:30
27.04 19:00 Real Madrid - Panathinaikos BC (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
27.0421:00
27.04 17:00 Khimki Moscow - CSKA Moscow (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
27.0419:00
19.04 19:30 Betis Sevilla - Las Palmas (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0421:30

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round