LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Sportklub 2 live

Channel information:

Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Language: Bosnian
TV program: see online
Website: http://sportklub.rs/#countr...

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Bosnia and Herzegovina Total TV Bosna & Hercegovina 1452
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 16A Europe , Africa , Near East V, 27500, 3/5 NO

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

29.06 10:00 WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
29.0612:00
28.06 11:30 ATP tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,ATP)
Tennis,ATP
28.0613:30
28.06 10:00 WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
28.0612:00
27.06 10:00 WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
27.0612:00
26.06 10:00 WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
26.0612:00
25.06 10:00 WTA tournament in Eastbourne (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
25.0612:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

09.06 15:30 Hungary - Australia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
09.0617:30
08.06 17:30 Germany - Saudi Arabia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
08.0619:30
06.06 18:45 Belgium - Egypt (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
06.0620:45
05.06 17:30 Romania - Finland (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
05.0619:30
31.05 18:45 Slovakia - Netherlands (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
31.0520:45
26.05 16:00 Aston Villa - Fulham (Football,Championship)
Football,Championship
26.0518:00
13.05 14:00 Southampton - Manchester City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
13.0516:00
08.05 18:45 Swansea City - Southampton (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
08.0520:45
06.05 16:30 Las Palmas - Getafe CF (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
06.0518:30
05.05 21:00 Philadelphia 76ers - Boston Celtics (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
05.0523:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 0.333
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 3.000
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1.500
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 0.333
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0.429
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round