LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Sky Sports Action live

Channel information:

Country: Ireland
Language: Irish

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

30.06 15:15 Sharks - Lions (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
30.0617:15
30.06 11:55 Sunwolves - Blue Bulls (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
30.0613:55
30.06 09:45 Brumbies - Hurricanes (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
30.0611:45
30.06 07:35 Highlanders - Chiefs (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
30.0609:35
29.06 09:45 Melbourne Rebels - NSW Waratahs (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
29.0611:45
29.06 07:35 Blues - Reds (Rugby,Super Rugby)
Rugby,Super Rugby
29.0609:35
23.06 15:05 South Africa - England (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
23.0617:05
23.06 10:00 Australia - Ireland (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
23.0612:00
23.06 07:35 New Zealand - France (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
23.0609:35

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

16.06 18:00 Kris George - Josh Kelly (Boxing)
Boxing
16.0620:00
16.06 18:00 Lewis Ritson - Paul Hyland Jnr (Boxing)
Boxing
16.0620:00
16.06 18:00 Gavin McDonnell - Stuart Hall (Boxing)
Boxing
16.0620:00
16.06 18:00 Charlie Edwards - Anthony Nelson (Boxing)
Boxing
16.0620:00
16.06 18:00 Arfan Iqval - Simon Vallily (Boxing)
Boxing
16.0620:00
16.06 15:05 South Africa - England (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
16.0617:05
16.06 10:00 Australia - Ireland (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
16.0612:00
16.06 07:35 New Zealand - France (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
16.0609:35
09.06 15:05 South Africa - England (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
09.0617:05
09.06 07:35 New Zealand - France (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
09.0609:35

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round