LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

SKY Planeta Fútbol live

Channel information:

Country: Mexico
Language: Spanish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.sky.com.mx/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Mexico Sky Mexico 1516
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Intelsat 21 Europe , North America , South America , , NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Blue To Go paid Mexico yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

03.02 15:00 Leicester City - Swansea City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
03.0216:00
03.02 15:00 Manchester United - Huddersfield Town (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
03.0216:00
31.01 20:00 Manchester City - West Bromwich Albion (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
31.0121:00
20.01 15:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
20.0116:00
13.01 17:30 Eibar - Atletico Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
13.0118:30
13.01 15:00 Newcastle United - Swansea City (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
13.0116:00
12.01 15:15 Real Madrid - Villarreal CF (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
12.0116:15
06.01 15:15 Valencia CF - Girona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
06.0116:15
02.01 20:00 Manchester City - Watford (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
02.0121:00
02.01 19:45 Swansea City - Tottenham (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
02.0120:45

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round