LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Polsat Sport Extra live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.polsatsport.pl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Poland Cyfrowy Polsat 12
UPC Poland 504
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 33C Europe , Central Europe V, 16730, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13C Europe , Central Europe V, 27500, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13B Europe , Central Europe , Eastern Europe , Near East V, 27500, 3/4 NO

MATCHES LIVE TODAY

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

01.02 16:00 Arkas Izmir - Trentino Diatec (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
01.0217:00
25.01 16:00 Dinamo Kazan - Vizura Ruma (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
25.0117:00
21.01 13:45 World Cup - Antholz-Anterselva (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
21.0114:45
21.01 11:20 World Cup - Antholz-Anterselva () (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
21.0112:20
20.01 17:30 Scarlets - RC Toulon (Rugby,Champions Cup)
Rugby,Champions Cup
20.0118:30
20.01 13:50 World Cup - Antholz-Anterselva (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
20.0114:50

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.01 19:25 Cucine Lube Civitanova - Fenerbahce SK Stambuł (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
17.0120:25
17.01 14:20 Halkbank Ankara - Ford Store Levoranta SASTAMALA (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
17.0115:20
16.01 19:20 Chaumont VB 52 Haute Marne - Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
16.0120:20
14.01 13:30 World Cup - Ruhpolding () (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
14.0114:30
14.01 11:05 World Cup - Ruhpolding (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
14.0112:05
13.01 18:45 Ospreys - Saracens F.C. (Rugby,Champions Cup)
Rugby,Champions Cup
13.0119:45
13.01 13:20 World Cup - Ruhpolding () (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
13.0114:20
13.01 12:35 Ulster Rugby - Stade Rochelais (Rugby,Champions Cup)
Rugby,Champions Cup
13.0113:35
12.01 19:45 Bath Rugby - Scarlets (Rugby,Champions Cup)
Rugby,Champions Cup
12.0120:45
12.01 17:00 Khimki Moscow - Real Madrid (Basketball,Euroleague)
Basketball,Euroleague
12.0118:00

COMMENTS