LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Polsat Sport live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.polsatsport.pl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Poland Cyfrowy Polsat 11
UPC Poland 503
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 33C Europe , Central Europe V, 16730, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13C Europe , Central Europe V, 27500, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
IPLA paid Poland yes

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

20.12 12:30 Lokomotiv NOVOSIBIRSK - PGE Skra Belchatow (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
20.1213:30
19.12 19:30 Asseco Resovia Rzeszow - Perungan Pojat ROVANIEMI (Volleyball,CEV Cup Men)
Volleyball,CEV Cup Men
19.1220:30
19.12 17:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Toulouse VB (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
19.1218:00
17.12 19:30 Final (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
17.1220:30
17.12 16:30 Match for 3rd place (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
17.1217:30
16.12 19:30 Semi Final (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
16.1220:30
16.12 16:30 Semi Final (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
16.1217:30
16.12 10:45 World Cup - Annecy () (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
16.1211:45
15.12 12:45 World Cup - Annecy (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
15.1213:45

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

13.12 19:30 PGE Skra Belchatow - Personal Bolivar (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
13.1220:30
13.12 16:30 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Cucine Lube Civitanova (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
13.1217:30
12.12 19:30 PGE Skra Belchatow - Szanghaj Volleyball Club (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
12.1220:30
12.12 16:30 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Sarmayeh Bank VC (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
12.1217:30
12.12 16:30 Zenit Kazan - Personal Bolivar (Volleyball,Club World Cup)
Volleyball,Club World Cup
12.1217:30
10.12 02:00 Vasyl Lomachenko - Guillermo Rigondeaux (Boxing)
Boxing
10.1203:00
10.12 02:00 Christopher Diaz - Casey Ramos (Boxing)
Boxing
10.1203:00
10.12 02:00 Bryant Jennings - Don Haynesworth (Boxing)
Boxing
10.1203:00
09.12 11:15 World Cup - Hochfilzen (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
09.1212:15
08.12 13:00 World Cup - Hochfilzen () (Winter sports,Biathlon)
Winter sports,Biathlon
08.1214:00

COMMENTS