LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Polsat Sport live

Channel information:

Country: Poland
Language: polish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.polsatsport.pl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Poland Cyfrowy Polsat 11
UPC Poland 503
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Eutelsat 33C Europe , Central Europe V, 16730, 3/4 NO
Hot Bird 13C Europe , Central Europe V, 27500, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
IPLA paid Poland yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

23.06 18:20 Italy - France (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
23.0620:20
23.06 15:20 USA - Russia (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
23.0617:20
23.06 13:20 Iran - Bulgaria (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
23.0615:20
23.06 10:00 Brazil - Poland (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
23.0612:00
23.06 07:25 Australia - Argentina (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
23.0609:25
22.06 18:20 Italy - Russia (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
22.0620:20
22.06 15:20 USA - France (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
22.0617:20
22.06 11:00 Australia - Brazil (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
22.0613:00
22.06 08:30 Poland - Argentina (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
22.0610:30
17.06 16:50 Poland - Serbia (Volleyball,League of Nations)
Volleyball,League of Nations
17.0618:50

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 0.333
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 3.000
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1.500
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 0.333
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0.429
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round