LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

ORF 1 live

Channel information:

Country: Germany
Language: German
TV program: see online
Website: http://tv.orf.at/
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Astra 1L Europe H, 22000, 2/3 NO
Astra 1N Europe H, 22000, 5/6 NO
Amos 3 Europe , North America , Near East V, 30000, 3/4 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

24.03 15:00 Austria - Lithuania (Rugby,Internationals)
Rugby,Internationals
24.0316:00
13.03 16:00 World Cup in Lillehammer (Ski jumping)
Ski jumping
13.0317:00
11.03 13:00 World Cup Oslo - individual competition (Ski jumping)
Ski jumping
11.0314:00
10.03 16:00 World Cup Oslo - team competition (Ski jumping)
Ski jumping
10.0317:00
01.12 19:15 World Cup - Lake Louise () (Winter sports,Alpine skiing)
Winter sports,Alpine skiing
01.1220:15
01.12 18:00 World Cup - Beaver Creek (Winter sports,Alpine skiing)
Winter sports,Alpine skiing
01.1219:00
22.07 18:45 France - Austria () (Football,European Championship)
Football,European Championship
22.0720:45
19.07 18:30 FC Salzburg - Hibernians (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
19.0720:30
18.07 16:00 Austria - Switzerland () (Football,European Championship)
Football,European Championship
18.0718:00
13.07 18:30 Sturm Graz - Mladost Lučani (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
13.0720:30

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round