LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Match TV Football 2 live

Channel information:

Country: Russia
Language: Russian
TV program: see online
Website: http://matchtv.ru/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Russia NTV Plus 1306
NTV Plus Vostok 56501
Telekarta 802
Tricolor TV 336
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Horizons 2 Central Europe , Eastern Europe , Asia , Western Asia H, 28800, 2/3 NO
Express AT1 Eastern Europe , Western Asia R, 27500, 5/6 NO
Express AMU1 South Africa L, 27500, 3/4 NO
Eutelsat 36B Eastern Europe , Asia , Africa R, 27500, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Match! Live free Russia no

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

09.06 18:30 Israel - Argentina (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
09.0620:30
07.06 19:15 Portugal - Algeria (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
07.0621:15
06.06 17:00 Norway - Panama (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
06.0619:00
02.06 17:45 Sweden - Denmark (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0619:45
20.05 18:45 S.S. Lazio - Inter Milan (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
20.0520:45
20.05 16:00 AC Milan - AC Fiorentina (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
20.0518:00
20.05 13:00 Genoa CFC - Torino (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
20.0515:00
19.05 18:45 Villarreal CF - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0520:45
19.05 16:30 Sevilla FC - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
19.0518:30
19.05 13:00 Juventus Turin - Hellas Verona (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
19.0515:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round