LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Fox Sports 3 live

Channel information:

Country: Netherlands
Language: Dutch
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.foxsports.nl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Netherlands CanalDigitaal 32
Digitenne 25
KPN 223
Ziggo 423
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Astra 3B Europe , Near East V, 29900, 2/3 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
FOX Sports Go paid Netherlands yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

05.05 13:30 Borussia Dortmund - FSV Mainz 05 (Football,Bundesliga)
Football,Bundesliga
05.0515:30
12.04 19:05 FC Salzburg - S.S. Lazio (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
12.0421:05
05.04 19:05 Arsenal London - CSKA Moscow (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
05.0421:05
15.03 20:05 Arsenal London - AC Milan (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
15.0321:05
15.03 18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Olympique Marsylia (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
15.0319:00
08.03 20:05 RB Leipzig - Zenit St Petersburg (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
08.0321:05
08.03 18:00 AC Milan - Arsenal London (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
08.0319:00
19.01 19:00 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar (Football,Eredivisie)
Football,Eredivisie
19.0120:00
09.12 19:45 Twente Enschede - ADO Den Haag (Football,Eredivisie)
Football,Eredivisie
09.1220:45
09.12 17:30 SC Heerenveen - VVV Venlo (Football,Eredivisie)
Football,Eredivisie
09.1218:30

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round