LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Fox Sports 2 live

Channel information:

Country: Netherlands
Language: Dutch
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.foxsports.nl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Netherlands CanalDigitaal 31
KPN 222
Ziggo 422
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Astra 3B Europe , Near East H, 29900, 2/3 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
FOX Sports Go paid Netherlands yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

10.06 14:00 Austria - Brazil (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
10.0616:00
08.06 17:30 Germany - Saudi Arabia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
08.0619:30
07.06 19:00 England - Costa Rica (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
07.0621:00
06.06 18:45 Belgium - Egypt (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
06.0620:45
05.06 16:00 Russia - Turkey (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
05.0618:00
04.06 18:00 Marocco - Slovakia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
04.0620:00
03.06 19:00 Spain - Switzerland (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
03.0621:00
03.06 14:00 Croatia - Brazil (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
03.0616:00
02.06 17:45 Sweden - Denmark (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0619:45
02.06 16:00 Austria - Germany (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0618:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round