LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Eurosport Netherlands live

Channel information:

Country: Netherlands
Language: Dutch
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.eurosport.nl/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Netherlands CanalDigitaal 28
DELTA 50
Digitenne 18
KPN 35
Vodafone TV Netherlands 131
Ziggo 20
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Astra 3B Europe , Near East V, 29900, 2/3 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Eurosport Player paid Netherlands yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.06 14:00 WTA tournament in Nottingham (Tennis,WTA )
Tennis,WTA
17.0616:00
10.06 13:00 French Open - final (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
10.0615:00
10.06 09:30 French Open - doubles final () (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
10.0611:30
09.06 15:15 French Open - doubles final (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
09.0617:15
09.06 13:00 French Open - final () (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
09.0615:00
09.06 09:00 French Open - the finale of legends () (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
09.0611:00
08.06 10:45 French Open - semifinal (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
08.0612:45
07.06 13:00 French Open - semifinal () (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
07.0615:00
07.06 10:00 French Open - mixed game final (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
07.0612:00
06.06 12:00 French Open - quarterfinal (Tennis,French Open)
Tennis,French Open
06.0614:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Sweden 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 South Korea 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 1 1 0 0 3:0 3 0.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Tunisia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round