LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

EuroSport 2 Nordic live

Channel information:

Country: Denmark
Language: Danish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.eurosport.dk/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Denmark Canal Digital Denmark 7072
Viasat Denmark 5095
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Astra 4A Europe , Africa H, 27500, 5/6 NO
Thor 6 Central Europe , Eastern Europe H, 25000, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Eurosport Player paid Denmark yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

09.05 19:30 Sevilla FC - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
09.0521:30
07.05 19:00 Leganés - Levante (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
07.0521:00
06.05 16:00 US Sassuolo - Sampdoria Genoa (Football,Serie A)
Football,Serie A
06.0518:00
06.05 10:00 Malaga - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
06.0512:00
05.05 16:30 Celta Vigo - Deportivo La Coruna (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
05.0518:30
05.05 11:00 Girona - Eibar (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
05.0513:00
04.05 19:00 Sevilla FC - Real Sociedad (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
04.0521:00
03.05 19:05 FC Salzburg - Olympique Marsylia (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
03.0521:05
29.04 16:30 Valencia CF - Eibar (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
29.0418:30
28.04 18:45 Villarreal CF - Celta Vigo (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
28.0420:45

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round