LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

ESPN2 Argentina live

Channel information:

Country: Argentina
Language: Spanish
TV program: see online
Website: http://espndeportes.espn.com/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Argentina DirecTV Latin America 1623
INTV 102
Bolivia Inter Satelital 511
Chile Claro Chile 475
Colombia Tigo 3010
Mexico Claro Americas 662
Star TV México 502
Peru Media Networks Latin America 1305
Spain Movistar+ 481
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Telstar 12 Vantage Europe , North America , South America , Africa , Near East H, 45000, NO
Amazonas 2 North America , South America V, 28888, 3/4 NO
Amazonas 4 South America H, 30000, 2/3 NO
AMC 4 South America V, 28888, 3/4 NO
Star One C4 South America H, 27902, NO
Arsat 2 North America , South America H, 30000, 2/3 NO
Eutelsat 117 West A North America , South America V, 30000, 3/4 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

07.12 18:00 Villarreal CF - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
07.1219:00
02.12 19:45 Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
02.1220:45
01.12 03:00 Lamont Roach - Rey Perez (Boxing)
Boxing
01.1204:00
01.12 03:00 MANUEL AVILA - Raul Hidalgo (Boxing)
Boxing
01.1204:00
01.12 03:00 Jose Lopez - Miguel Gonzalez (Boxing)
Boxing
01.1204:00
29.11 19:45 Arsenal London - Huddersfield Town (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
29.1120:45
26.11 19:45 Valencia CF - FC Barcelona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
26.1120:45
26.11 17:30 Villarreal CF - Sevilla FC (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
26.1118:30
25.11 15:00 Manchester United - Brighton & Hove Albion (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
25.1116:00
22.11 19:45 Juventus Turin - FC Barcelona (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
22.1120:45

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 0.333
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 3.000
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1.500
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 0.333
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0.429
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round