LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Dolce Sport 1 live

Channel information:

Country: Romania
Language: Romanian
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.dolce-sport.ro/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Romania Telekom TV 105
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Hellas Sat 2 Europe , Near East , North Africa V, 30000, 3/4 NO

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Dolce Sport Live paid Romania yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

28.09 17:00 FC Lugano - Steaua Bucureşti (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
28.0919:00
17.09 12:30 Chelsea London - Arsenal London (Football,Premier League)
Football,Premier League
17.0914:30
14.09 19:05 Steaua Bucureşti - Viktoria Plzen (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
14.0921:05
13.09 18:45 Real Madrid - APOEL Nicosia (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
13.0920:45
11.09 00:30 Dallas Cowboys - New York Giants (American football,NFL)
American football,NFL
11.0902:30
10.09 20:25 Green Bay Packers - Seattle Seahawks (American football,NFL)
American football,NFL
10.0922:25
08.09 00:30 New England Patriots - Kansas City Chiefs (American football,NFL)
American football,NFL
08.0902:30
16.08 18:45 SSC Napoli - OGC Nice (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
16.0820:45
08.08 18:45 Real Madrid - Manchester United (Football,Other)
Football,Other
08.0820:45
04.08 11:00 The draw, Europa League (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
04.0813:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 2 2 0 0 8:1 6 8.000
2 Uruguay 2 2 0 0 2:0 6 0.000
3 Egypt 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 0.250
4 Saudi Arabia 2 0 0 2 0:6 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Portugal 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
2 Spain 2 1 1 0 4:3 4 1.333
3 Iran 2 1 0 1 1:1 3 1.000
4 Morocco 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Denmark 2 1 1 0 2:1 4 2.000
3 Australia 2 0 1 1 2:3 1 0.667
4 Peru 2 0 0 2 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 2 2 0 0 5:0 6 0.000
2 Nigeria 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Iceland 2 0 1 1 1:3 1 0.333
4 Argentina 2 0 1 1 1:4 1 0.250
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Brazil 2 1 1 0 3:1 4 3.000
2 Switzerland 2 1 1 0 3:2 4 1.500
3 Serbia 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 Costa Rica 2 0 0 2 0:3 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 2 2 0 0 3:1 6 3.000
2 Germany 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
3 Sweden 2 1 0 1 2:2 3 1.000
4 South Korea 2 0 0 2 1:3 0 0.333
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 2 2 0 0 8:2 6 4.000
2 England 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 0:3 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 2 0 0 2 3:7 0 0.429
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Japan 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Senegal 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
3 Poland 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Colombia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
Next Round