LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Azteca Deportes live

Channel information:

Country: Mexico
Language: Spanish
Website: http://www.aztecadeportes.com/

MATCHES LIVE TODAY

ONLINE BROADCASTS - NEXT DAYS

24.06 18:00 Poland - Colombia (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
24.0620:00
23.06 15:00 South Korea - Mexico (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
23.0617:00
22.06 15:00 Nigeria - Iceland (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
22.0617:00
22.06 12:00 Brazil - Costa Rica (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
22.0614:00
20.06 15:00 Uruguay - Saudi Arabia (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
20.0617:00
20.06 12:00 Portugal - Marocco (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
20.0614:00

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

17.06 18:00 Brazil - Switzerland (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
17.0620:00
17.06 15:00 Germany - Mexico (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
17.0617:00
16.06 13:00 Argentina - Iceland (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
16.0615:00
16.06 10:00 France - Australia (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
16.0612:00
15.06 18:00 Portugal - Spain (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
15.0620:00
29.05 01:00 Mexico - Wales (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
29.0503:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round