LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Azteca 7 live

Channel information:

Country: Mexico
Language: Spanish
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.azteca7.com/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Colombia Cableoperadores 6
Mexico Cable Norte 3
Cable Sur 31
Cablemás Chihuahua 11
Cablevisión Texcoco 116
Dish México 107
Izzi 107
Megacable 207
NRT Monclova 38
Sky Mexico 107
Totalplay 107
Venezuela Intercable 3
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Galaxy 19 North America V, 4407, 5/6 NO
Eutelsat 113 West A North America , South America H, 4406, 5/6 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

16.06 19:00 Croatia - Nigeria (Football,World Cup 2018)
Football,World Cup 2018
16.0621:00
28.03 01:30 Mexico - Croatia (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
28.0303:30
13.11 19:45 Poland - Mexico (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
13.1120:45
10.11 19:45 Belgium - Mexico (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
10.1120:45
11.10 00:00 Honduras - Mexico (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
Football,World Cup Qualifying
11.1002:00
07.10 01:30 Mexico - Trinidad And Tobago (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
Football,World Cup Qualifying
07.1003:30
06.09 02:00 Costa Rica - Mexico (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
Football,World Cup Qualifying
06.0904:00
02.09 01:30 Mexico - Panama (Football,World Cup Qualifying)
Football,World Cup Qualifying
02.0903:30
22.06 18:00 Germany - Chile (Football,FIFA Confederations Cup)
Football,FIFA Confederations Cup
22.0620:00
09.06 02:00 Mexico - Honduras (Football)
Football
09.0604:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round