LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Arena Sport BIH live

Channel information:

Country: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Language: Bosnian
TV program: see online
Website: http://www.tvarenasport.com/

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Serbia Polaris 475
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Hellas Sat 2 Europe , Near East , North Africa V, 30000, 2/3 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

12.05 19:00 Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
12.0521:00
13.04 11:00 The draw, Champions League (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
13.0413:00
13.04 10:00 The draw, Europa League (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
13.0412:00
08.04 15:00 FC Metz - Olympique Lyon (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
08.0417:00
24.03 14:30 PGE Vive Kielce - Rhein-Neckar Löwen (Handball,Champions League)
Handball,Champions League
24.0315:30
11.02 14:00 Strasbourg - Troyes (Football,Ligue 1)
Football,Ligue 1
11.0215:00
17.01 18:00 Valencia CF - Deportivo Alavés (Football,Copa del Rey)
Football,Copa del Rey
17.0119:00
23.11 18:00 Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin (Football,Europa League)
Football,Europa League
23.1119:00
22.11 19:45 FC Basel - Manchester United (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
22.1120:45
22.11 17:00 Qarabağ Agdam - Chelsea London (Football,Champions League)
Football,Champions League
22.1118:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round