LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

AFL Live Pass live

Channel information:

Country: Worldwide
Language: English
TV program: see online
Website: http://watchafl.afl.com.au/

WATCH ONLINE

Website Cost Country Registration required Link
Watch AFL paid Worldwide yes

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

30.09 03:30 Adelaide Crows - Richmond FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
30.0905:30
07.09 21:00 Adelaide Crows - Greater Western Sydney (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
07.0923:00
12.08 09:30 Brisbane Lions - Gold Coast Suns (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
12.0811:30
12.08 04:00 Geelong Cats - Richmond FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
12.0806:00
11.08 09:30 Western Bulldogs - Greater Western Sydney (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
11.0811:30
06.08 05:00 Richmond FC - Hawthorn FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
06.0807:00
06.08 04:30 Adelaide Crows - Port Adelaide FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
06.0806:30
05.08 09:15 North Melbourne FC - Collingwood FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
05.0811:15
05.08 04:00 Essendon FC - Carlton FC (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
05.0806:00
04.08 10:30 Geelong Cats - Sydney Swans (AFL,Australian Football League)
AFL,Australian Football League
04.0812:30

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round