LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

ABS-CBN Channel 2 live

Channel information:

Country: Philippines
Language: English
TV program: see online
Website: http://entertainment.abs-cb...

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Philippines Cignal Digital TV 2
Dream Satellite TV 2
G Sat 102
Sky Direct 2
Satellite Region Reception parameters FTA
Intelsat 19 Asia , Australia H, 11200, 5/6 YES
SES 7 Asia H, 18750, 3/4 NO
SES 9 Asia H, 30000, 5/6 NO
Koreasat 5 East Asia V, 25600, 5/6 NO

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

24.11 23:30 Boston Celtics - Orlando Magic (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
25.1100:30
20.10 02:30 Los Angeles Lakers - Los Angeles Clippers (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
20.1004:30
05.06 00:00 Golden State Warriors - Cleveland Cavaliers (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
05.0602:00
02.06 01:00 Golden State Warriors - Cleveland Cavaliers (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
02.0603:00
26.06 16:00 Germany - Slovakia (Football,Euro 2016)
Football,Euro 2016
26.0618:00
25.06 13:00 Switzerland - Poland (Football,Euro 2016)
Football,Euro 2016
25.0615:00
21.06 16:00 Nothern Ireland - Germany (Football,Euro 2016)
Football,Euro 2016
21.0618:00
10.05 02:30 Golden State Warriors - Portland Trail Blazers (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
10.0504:30
08.05 19:30 Cleveland Cavaliers - Atlanta Hawks (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
08.0521:30
23.04 00:00 Atlanta Hawks - Boston Celtics (Basketball,NBA)
Basketball,NBA
23.0402:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round