LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Abono Futbol live

Channel information:

Country: Spain
Language: Spanish
TV program: see online
Website: https://web.telecable.es/te...

WATCH ON TV

Country Broadcaster Channel no.
Spain Orange TV Spain 50
Telecable 50
Vodafone TV 68

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

22.05 19:30 FC Barcelona - Sevilla FC (Football,Copa del Rey)
Football,Copa del Rey
22.0521:30
15.05 15:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Sporting Gijon - Villarreal CF (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Betis Sevilla - Getafe CF (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Eibar (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Granada - FC Barcelona (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Athletic Bilbao - Sevilla FC (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Malaga - Las Palmas (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Atletico Madrid - Celta Vigo (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00
15.05 15:00 Rayo Vallecano - Levante (Football,Primera Division)
Football,Primera Division
15.0517:00

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round