LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

A Spor live

Channel information:

Country: Turkey

PREVIOUS ONLINE BROADCASTS

06.06 18:45 Belgium - Egypt (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
06.0620:45
02.06 16:00 Austria - Germany (Football,Friendly match)
Football,Friendly match
02.0618:00
05.04 14:55 Vakifbank Stambul - Volero Zurich (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
05.0416:55
22.03 19:00 Volero Zurich - Vakifbank Stambul (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
22.0320:00
21.03 19:30 Sir Safety Perugia - Halkbank Ankara (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
21.0320:30
21.03 15:50 Galatasaray SK - Igor Gorgonzola Novara (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
21.0316:50
13.03 14:25 Halkbank Ankara - Sir Safety Perugia (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
13.0315:25
28.02 16:55 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle - Arkas Izmir (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0217:55
28.02 14:25 Halkbank Ankara - Vfb Friedrichshafen (Volleyball,Champions League)
Volleyball,Champions League
28.0215:25
27.02 13:55 Fenerbahce SK Stambuł - Agel Prostejov (Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women)
Volleyball,Volleyball Champions League Women
27.0214:55

COMMENTS

Football - World Cup 2018
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Russia 1 1 0 0 5:0 3 0.000
2 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Egypt 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
4 Saudi Arabia 1 0 0 1 0:5 0 0.000
Next Round
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Iran 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Portugal 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
3 Spain 1 0 1 0 3:3 1 1.000
4 Morocco 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 France 1 1 0 0 2:1 3 2.000
2 Denmark 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
3 Australia 1 0 0 1 1:2 0 0.500
4 Peru 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Croatia 1 1 0 0 2:0 3 0.000
2 Argentina 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Iceland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Nigeria 1 0 0 1 0:2 0 0.000
Next Round
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Serbia 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
3 Switzerland 1 0 1 0 1:1 1 1.000
4 Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 3 0.000
2 South Korea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Sweden 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Germany 1 0 0 1 0:1 0 0.000
Next Round
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Belgium 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 England 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Tunisia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts GR
1 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
2 Japan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
3 Poland 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
4 Senegal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0.000
Next Round