LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Zorya Luhansk - Feyenoord Rotterdam live

Date:03.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Stadion Chornomorets
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Zorya Luhansk
Feyenoord Rotterdam
razem głosów:
The match between Zorya Luhansk and Feyenoord Rotterdam will take place on 03.11.2016 at 17:00. Stadion Chornomorets will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 7, RTL 7, Match! A game, Futbol 1. Internet broadcast is available at ESPN Play Argentina, Sky Go Deutschland, TSN GO, Dplay Denmark, BT Sport Extra, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Watch ESPN, OLL.tv, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Angola SuperSport 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Netherlands RTL 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match! A game SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ukraine Futbol 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
DIRECT
GAMES
RECENT
GAMES
TEAM
STATS
SCORERS
STATS

Direct games

2016-11-03 18:00 Finished UEF Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam
2016-10-20 19:05 Finished UEF Feyenoord Rotterdam 1 : 0 Zorya Luhansk
2014-08-28 18:00 Finished UEF Feyenoord Rotterdam 4 : 3 Zorya Luhansk
2014-08-21 17:45 Finished UEF Zorya Luhansk 1 : 1 Feyenoord Rotterdam

Recent games

ZORYA LUHANSK
2017-08-20 14:00 Finished PRE Zirka Kirovohrad
1 : 2
2017-08-12 14:00 Finished PRE Veres Rivne
1 : 0
2017-08-06 16:30 Finished PRE Olimpik Donetsk
0 : 2
2017-07-30 16:30 Finished PRE Oleksandriya
1 : 1
2017-07-23 16:30 Finished PRE Illichivets Mariupol
1 : 1
2017-07-16 16:30 Finished PRE Stal Kamianske
0 : 1
2017-07-12 16:00 Finished CLF Dinamo Tbilisi
1 : 1
2017-07-10 16:00 Finished CLF Ural
0 : 2
2017-07-07 16:00 Finished CLF Vozdovac
1 : 1
2017-07-03 16:00 Finished CLF Hajduk Split
1 : 0
2017-08-20 10:30 Finished ERE Excelsior Rotterdam 1 : 0
2017-08-13 12:30 Finished ERE Twente Enschede 2 : 1
2017-08-05 16:00 Finished SUP Vitesse Arnheim 1 : 1
2017-07-29 12:30 Finished CLF Real Sociedad 1 : 0
2017-07-22 15:00 Finished CLF SC Freiburg 0 : 1
2017-07-15 12:30 Finished CLF SDC Putten 10 : 1
2017-05-14 12:30 Finished ERE Heracles Almelo 3 : 1
2017-05-07 12:30 Finished ERE Excelsior Rotterdam 0 : 3
2017-04-23 12:30 Finished ERE Vitesse Arnheim 2 : 0
2017-04-16 12:30 Finished ERE Utrecht 2 : 0

Team stats

ZORYA LUHANSK FEYENOORD ROTTERDAM
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
0 0 0 won 2 0 2
2 0 2 draws 0 1 1
1 3 4 lost 1 2 3
2 0 2 goals scored 2 1 3
4 4 8 goals allowed 1 6 7
0.67 0.00 0.33 avg goals scored 0.67 0.33 0.50

Scorers stats

ZORYA LUHANSK
No. Scorers Goals
1 Forster Rafael 1
2 Grechyshkin Dmytro 1
No. Scorers Goals
1 Jørgensen Nicolai 2
2 Vilhena Tonny 1

COMMENTS

FINISHED
ZORYA LUHANSK
1 : 1
(1:1)
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13 3:6
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12 3:4
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7 1:7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2 0:8
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 3:6
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8 2:6
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8 1:4
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5 2:11
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12 6:5
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11 5:8
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9 4:10
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0 1:14
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15 8:8
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8 1:10
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 2:9
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4 3:8
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12 5:7
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8 4:10
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6 2:10
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5 8:14
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12 7:9
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10 1:11
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6 2:8
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14 5:6
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9 5:7
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7 4:6
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1 2:13
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 10:5
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8 2:13
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6 3:11
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1 1:12
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15 2:3
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7 2:8
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7 4:6
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6 3:11
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13 5:6
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 5:6
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7 2:12
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4 2:12
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 2:6
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8 3:6
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8 0:4
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10 4:7
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9 4:8
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 1:7
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 2:7
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
23.8.2017, 20:45
Steaua Bucureşti - Sporting Lisboa
23.8.2017, 20:45
FC København - Qarabağ Agdam
23.8.2017, 20:45
Liverpool FC - TSG Hoffenheim
22.8.2017, 20:45
NK Maribor - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
22.8.2017, 20:45
Sevilla FC - Istanbul Başakşehir
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /
Hungarian Grand Prix - race
Good
30.07.2017 / ~Biemo /
Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /