Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Dundalk FC live

Date:03.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Stadion Petrovskij
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Dundalk FC
razem głosów:
The match between Zenit Sankt Petersburg and Dundalk FC will take place on 03.11.2016 at 17:00. Stadion Petrovskij will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on TSN1, BT Sport ESPN, TeleClub Sport Live, eir Sport 1, Sport TV4, Match TV Game, Match TV Football 1, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at ESPN Play Argentina, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Sky Go Deutschland, Klik SPORT, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Watch ESPN, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Argentina ESPN Play Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Watch ESPN
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Canada TSN1
England BT Sport ESPN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland eir Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
BT Sport ESPN
Portugal Sport TV4
Russia Match TV Game SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match TV Football 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-11-03 18:00 Finished UEF Zenit St Petersburg 2 : 1 Dundalk
2016-10-20 19:05 Finished UEF Dundalk 1 : 2 Zenit St Petersburg

Recent games

2016-12-03 16:00 Finished PRE Rostov
0 : 0
2016-11-30 16:30 Finished PRE Ufa
2 : 0
2016-11-27 16:00 Finished PRE Krasnodar
1 : 2
2016-11-24 16:00 Finished UEF Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 : 0
2016-11-20 16:30 Finished PRE Krylia Sovetov
3 : 1
2016-11-06 14:00 Finished PRE Terek Grozny
1 : 2
2016-11-03 18:00 Finished UEF Dundalk
2 : 1
2016-10-30 14:00 Finished PRE Tom Tomsk
1 : 0
2016-10-27 15:00 Finished RUS Anzhi Makhachkala
0 : 4
2016-10-24 16:30 Finished PRE Orenburg
1 : 0
DUNDALK
2016-11-24 20:05 Finished UEF AZ Alkmaar 0 : 1
2016-11-06 15:40 Finished FAI Cork City 0 : 1
2016-11-03 18:00 Finished UEF Zenit St Petersburg 1 : 2
2016-10-28 18:45 Finished PRE Galway United 4 : 1
2016-10-25 18:45 Finished PRE St Patrick's 2 : 5
2016-10-23 18:00 Finished PRE Bohemians 2 : 1
2016-10-20 19:05 Finished UEF Zenit St Petersburg 1 : 2
2016-10-17 19:00 Finished PRE Longford Town 3 : 0
2016-10-14 18:45 Finished PRE Shamrock Rovers 3 : 0
2016-10-11 18:05 Finished PRE Cork City 2 : 1

Team stats

ZENIT ST PETERSBURG DUNDALK
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
3 2 5 won 1 0 1
0 0 0 draws 0 1 1
0 1 1 lost 2 2 4
9 8 17 goals scored 2 3 5
1 7 8 goals allowed 3 5 8
3.00 2.67 2.83 avg goals scored 0.67 1.00 0.83

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 De Paula Giuliano 6
2 Kokorin Aleksandr 4
3 Shatov Oleg 1
4 da Silveira Mauricio 1
5 Djordjevic Luka 1
DUNDALK
No. Scorers Goals
1 Kilduff Ciaran 2
2 Horgan Daryl 1
3 Benson Robbie 1
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
2 : 1
(1:0)
DUNDALK
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
2 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
14 Guidetti John Celta Vigo 3
15 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /