Zenit Sankt Petersburg - Dundalk FC live

Date:03.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Stadion Petrovskij
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Zenit Sankt Petersburg
Dundalk FC
razem głosów:
The match between Zenit Sankt Petersburg and Dundalk FC will take place on 03.11.2016 at 17:00. Stadion Petrovskij will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on TSN1, BT Sport ESPN, eir Sport 1, Sport TV4, Match TV Game, Match TV Football 1, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at ESPN Play Argentina, beIN Sports Connect Australia, Sky Go Deutschland, Klik SPORT, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Watch ESPN, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Argentina ESPN Play Argentina SEE DETAILSzobacz
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Watch ESPN
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Canada TSN1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport ESPN SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland eir Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
BT Sport ESPN
Portugal Sport TV4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match TV Game SEE DETAILSzobacz
Match TV Football 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
26.2.2017, 20:45
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid
26.2.2017, 16:15
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
26.2.2017, 15:55
England - Italy
25.2.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Empoli FC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /