LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Vitesse Arnhem - OGC Nice live

Date:07.12.2017, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: GelreDome
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Vitesse Arnhem
OGC Nice
razem głosów:
The match between Vitesse Arnhem and OGC Nice will take place on 07.12.2017 at 19:05. GelreDome will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Ruutu+, beIN Sports 2, beIN Sports Arabia 6 HD, BT Sport Extra, RTL 7, Fox Sports 3, beIN Sports 3, FOX Soccer Match Pass. Internet broadcast is available at beIN SPORTS CONNECT Arabia, beIN Sports Connect Australia, TSN GO, BT Sport Extra, beIN SPORTS CONNECT F.R., TeleClub Sport Live, Canal+ Sport Online, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Movistar+, Fubo TV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Villarreal CF 6 3 2 1 10:6 11
2 FC Astana 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
3 Slavia Praha 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 1 1 4 1:8 4
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Dynamo Kyiv 6 4 1 1 15:9 13
2 Partizan 6 2 2 2 8:9 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Skenderbeu Korce 6 1 2 3 6:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sporting Braga 6 3 1 2 9:8 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 1 7:5 9
3 Istanbul Basaksehir 6 2 2 2 7:8 8
4 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim 6 1 2 3 8:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AC Milan 6 3 2 1 13:6 11
2 AEK Athens 6 1 5 0 6:5 8
3 HNK Rijeka 6 2 1 3 11:12 7
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 9:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Atalanta 6 4 2 0 14:4 14
2 Olympique Lyon 6 3 2 1 11:4 11
3 Everton FC 6 1 1 4 7:15 4
4 Apollon Limassol 6 0 3 3 5:14 3
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lokomotiv Moskva 6 3 2 1 9:4 11
2 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:3 9
3 Sheriff Tiraspol 6 2 3 1 4:4 9
4 Fastav Zlín 6 0 2 4 1:10 2
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Viktoria Plzen 6 4 0 2 13:8 12
2 Steaua Bucuresti 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Lugano 6 3 0 3 9:11 9
4 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 1 1 4 5:10 4
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Arsenal 6 4 1 1 14:4 13
2 Crvena Zvezda 6 2 3 1 3:2 9
3 1. FC Koln 6 2 0 4 7:8 6
4 BATE Borisov 6 1 2 3 6:16 5
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Red Bull Salzburg 6 3 3 0 7:1 12
2 Olympique Marseille 6 2 2 2 4:4 8
3 Konyaspor 6 1 3 2 4:6 6
4 Vitoria Guimaraes 6 1 2 3 5:9 5
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 2 1 8:5 11
2 Ostersunds FK 6 3 2 1 8:4 11
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 0 4 3:9 6
4 Hertha BSC 6 1 2 3 6:7 5
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lazio 6 4 1 1 12:7 13
2 OGC Nice 6 3 0 3 12:7 9
3 Zulte Waregem 6 2 1 3 8:13 7
4 Vitesse Arnheim 6 1 2 3 5:10 5
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 1 0 17:5 16
2 Real Sociedad 6 4 0 2 16:6 12
3 Rosenborg 6 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Vardar Skopje 6 0 1 5 3:20 1
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 Moraes Junior Dynamo Kyiv 6 5
2 Rigoni Emiliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
3 Silva Andre AC Milan 6 6
4 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 5 6
5 Jose Willian Real Sociedad 5 6
6 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 5 5
7 Assale Djapone R. BSC Young Boys 4 6
8 Balotelli Mario OGC Nice 4 5
9 Farfán Jefferson Lokomotiv Moskva 4 6
10 Fransergio Sporting Braga 4 5
11 Pléa Alassane OGC Nice 4 6
12 Selke Davie Hertha BSC 4 3
13 Twumasi Patrick FC Astana 4 6

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Vasyl Lomachenko - Guillermo Rigondeaux
china
10.12.2017 / ~tony /
Sony Ten 2
Fuck
02.12.2017 / ~Skb /
Huddersfield Town - Manchester City
I love football
26.11.2017 / ~Mostagin Mollick /
beIN Sports 3 New Zealand
Hey
25.11.2017 / ~Zsim /
Aston Villa - Sunderland
Aston Villa vs Sunderland
21.11.2017 / ~Bb /