LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Tottenham - Anderlecht Brussels live

Date:05.11.2015, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: White Hart Lane
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Tottenham
Anderlecht Brussels
razem głosów:
The match between Tottenham and Anderlecht Brussels will take place on 05.11.2015 at 19:05. White Hart Lane will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Idman TV, Club RTL, 6'eren, BT Sport Europe, Sky Calcio 3. Internet broadcast is available at BT Sport Live Streaming, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Azerbaijan Idman TV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Belgium Club RTL SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark 6'eren SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Europe SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Sky Calcio 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
22.4.2017, 20:00
Krzysztof Zimnoch - Michael Grant
22.4.2017, 15:15
Munster Rugby - Saracens F.C.
22.4.2017, 01:00
Chicago Bulls - Boston Celtics
21.4.2017, 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies - San Antonio Spurs
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /
ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /