Sparta Praha - Southampton live

Date:24.11.2016, 18:00 GMT
Meeting place: Generali Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Sparta Praha
Southampton
razem głosów:
SEE THE PICK AND GAME ANALYSIS
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%
SEE THE PICK
The match between Sparta Praha and Southampton will take place on 24.11.2016 at 17:00. Generali Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on FOX Sports 3, bTV Action, Arena Sport 4, Nova Sport, 6'eren, BT Sport 3, beIN Sports MAX 9, TeleClub Sport Live, eir Sport 2, BT Sport 2, Fox Sports 2, Canal+ Sport, Sport TV4. Internet broadcast is available at BT Sport Live Streaming, Sky Go Deutschland , beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Argentina FOX Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria bTV Action SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Czech Republic Nova Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Denmark 6'eren SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 9 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland eir Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
BT Sport 2
Israel Sport 2
Netherlands Fox Sports 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Canal+ Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV4
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 5 3 1 1 7:6 10
2 Manchester United 5 3 0 2 10:4 9
3 Feyenoord 5 2 1 2 3:6 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 5 0 2 3 2:6 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 5 3 0 2 6:6 9
2 Olympiakos Pireus 5 2 2 1 7:4 8
3 BSC Young Boys 5 1 2 2 4:4 5
4 Astana 5 1 2 2 5:8 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 RSC Anderlecht 5 3 2 0 14:5 11
2 Saint-Etienne 5 2 3 0 5:3 9
3 Mainz 05 5 1 3 1 6:10 6
4 Gabala 5 0 0 5 5:12 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 5 5 0 0 15:5 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 5 1 2 2 3:8 5
3 Dundalk 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 1 1 3 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 5 3 2 0 16:7 11
2 Astra Giurgiu 5 2 1 2 7:10 7
3 Austria Wien 5 1 2 2 9:11 5
4 Viktoria Plzen 5 0 3 2 4:8 3
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 5 3 0 2 11:9 9
2 Athletic Bilbao 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
3 Sassuolo 5 1 2 2 9:9 5
4 Rapid Wien 5 1 2 2 6:7 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 5 4 1 0 10:5 13
2 Standard Liege 5 1 3 1 7:5 6
3 Celta Vigo 5 1 3 1 8:7 6
4 Panathinaikos 5 0 1 4 3:11 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 5 0 0 17:3 15
2 Sporting Braga 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 KAA Gent 5 1 2 2 8:13 5
4 Konyaspor 5 0 1 4 2:11 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 5 5 0 0 9:1 15
2 Krasnodar 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
3 RB Salzburg 5 1 1 3 4:6 4
4 OGC Nice 5 1 0 4 3:10 3
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 5 3 1 1 13:5 10
2 Qarabag Agdam 5 2 1 2 6:10 7
3 PAOK 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Slovan Liberec 5 1 1 3 7:10 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 5 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Southampton 5 2 1 2 5:3 7
3 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 5 2 1 2 5:5 7
4 Inter 5 1 0 4 5:10 3
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 5 2 1 2 8:7 7
2 Villarreal CF 5 1 3 1 7:7 6
3 Steaua Bucuresti 5 1 3 1 4:5 6
4 Zurich 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
2 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 5
3 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
4 Džeko Edin Roma 5
5 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
6 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
7 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
8 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
9 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 4
10 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
11 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
12 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
13 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
15 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
17 Sebá Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
10.12.2016, 17:30
Saracens F.C. - Sale Sharks
8.12.2016, 21:05
Standard Liège - Ajax Amsterdam
8.12.2016, 21:05
Southampton - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
8.12.2016, 19:00
US Sassuolo - Genk
8.12.2016, 19:00
Anderlecht Brussels - AS Saint-Etienne
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /