Sparta Praha - Hapoel Be'er Sheva live

Date:03.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Generali Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Sparta Praha
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
razem głosów:
The match between Sparta Praha and Hapoel Be'er Sheva will take place on 03.11.2016 at 19:05. Generali Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Arena Sport 4, ČT Sport, BT Sport 3, TeleClub Sport Live, Sport 2, ESPN3. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Sky Go Deutschland, TSN GO, BT Sport Live Streaming, BT Sport Extra, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., TeleClub Sport Live, Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport Live Streaming SEE DETAILSzobacz
BT Sport Extra SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Bosnia and Herzegovina Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Czech Republic ČT Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
England BT Sport 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Ireland BT Sport 3
Israel Sport 2
USA ESPN3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 RB Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor 3
14 Guidetti John Celta Vigo 3
15 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor Krasnodar 3
19 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
20 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
15.12.2016, 20:45
Bath Rugby - Cardiff Blues
10.12.2016, 20:45
Sampdoria Genoa - Lazio Roma
10.12.2016, 20:45
Real Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna
10.12.2016, 20:00
FC Nantes - SM Caen
10.12.2016, 18:30
Leicester City - Manchester City
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Sergey Kovalev - Andre Ward
Go
20.11.2016 / ~David /
Fox Sports 4 Australia
ok
12.11.2016 / ~4 /
Liverpool FC - Watford
Super sport 3 on dstv
06.11.2016 / ~Gbangucci /
Manny Pacquiao - Jessie Vargas
Pacquiao my funs
06.11.2016 / ~Joven /
Leinster Rugby - Castres Olympique
Leinster fan
15.10.2016 / ~Buny /