LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen - Krasnodar live

Date:03.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Veltins Arena
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen
Krasnodar
razem głosów:
The match between Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen and Krasnodar will take place on 03.11.2016 at 19:05. Veltins Arena will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on FOX Sports 3, Sky Sport 1/HD, ESPN + Brasil, Voyo Sport, TSN5, Arena Sport 2, beIN Sports MAX 6, Sport1 Germany , TVP Sport, Match TV Game, Sky Sports 1 Switzerland. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Klik SPORT, TeleClub Sport Live, Sky Go Deutschland , beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, NTV+ Sport Online, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bosnia and Herzegovina Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Macedonia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz
Worldwide NTV+ Sport Online SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Argentina FOX Sports 3 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Sport 1/HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Brazil ESPN + Brasil SEE DETAILSzobacz
Bulgaria Voyo Sport
Canada TSN5 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 6 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany Sport1 Germany SEE DETAILSzobacz
Sky Sport 1/HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland TVP Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Russia Match TV Game SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 2 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland Sky Sports 1 Switzerland SEE DETAILSzobacz

Direct games

2016-11-03 20:05 Finished UEF FC Schalke 04 2 : 0 FK Krasnodar
2016-10-20 17:00 Finished UEF FK Krasnodar 0 : 1 FC Schalke 04

Recent games

2017-03-19 14:30 Finished BUN 1. FSV Mainz 05
1 : 0
2017-03-16 20:05 Finished UEF Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 2
2017-03-12 14:30 Finished BUN FC Augsburg
3 : 0
2017-03-09 20:05 Finished UEF Borussia M'gladbach
1 : 1
2017-03-04 17:30 Finished BUN Borussia M'gladbach
2 : 4
2017-03-01 19:45 Finished DFB Bayern München
0 : 3
2017-02-26 16:30 Finished BUN TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
1 : 1
2017-02-22 17:00 Finished UEF PAOK
1 : 1
2017-02-19 16:30 Finished BUN 1. FC Köln
1 : 1
2017-02-16 20:05 Finished UEF PAOK
3 : 0
FK KRASNODAR
2017-03-19 13:30 Finished PRE Ufa 0 : 0
2017-03-16 18:00 Finished UEF Celta de Vigo 0 : 2
2017-03-13 16:30 Finished PRE Lokomotiv Moskva 2 : 1
2017-03-09 20:05 Finished UEF Celta de Vigo 1 : 2
2017-03-05 13:30 Finished PRE Spartak Moskva 2 : 2
2017-02-28 16:30 Finished RUS Ural 3 : 3
2017-02-22 17:00 Finished UEF Fenerbahce 1 : 1
2017-02-16 16:00 Finished UEF Fenerbahce 1 : 0
2017-02-08 14:00 Finished CLF Haugesund 2 : 2
2017-02-06 14:00 Finished CLF Suwon Bluewings 3 : 0

Team stats

FC SCHALKE 04 FK KRASNODAR
HOME AWAY TOTAL HOME AWAY TOTAL
3 3 6 played 3 3 6
3 2 5 won 1 1 2
0 0 0 draws 1 0 1
0 1 1 lost 1 2 3
7 2 9 goals scored 6 2 8
1 2 3 goals allowed 4 4 8
2.33 0.67 1.50 avg goals scored 2.00 0.67 1.33

Scorers stats

No. Scorers Goals
1 Burgstaller Guido 2
2 Konoplyanka Evgen 2
3 Bentaleb Nabil 2
4 Leon Goretzka 2
5 Schopf Alessandro 1
FK KRASNODAR
No. Scorers Goals
1 Smolov Fyodor 4
2 Ramos Joao Natailton 3
3 Claesson Viktor 2
4 Ferreira Ari Da S. 2
COMMENTS
0
FINISHED
2 : 0
(2:0)
FK KRASNODAR
Show details
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
18.3.2017, 23:00
Atlanta Hawks - Portland Trail Blazers
18.3.2017, 18:30
Bournemouth - Swansea City
18.3.2017, 18:00
Ireland - England
18.3.2017, 17:00
FC Nantes - OGC Nice
18.3.2017, 16:15
Athletic Bilbao - Real Madrid
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /