Panathinaikos AO - Standard Liège live

Date:03.11.2016, 20:05 GMT
Meeting place: Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Panathinaikos AO
Standard Liège
razem głosów:
The match between Panathinaikos AO and Standard Liège will take place on 03.11.2016 at 19:05. Stadio Apóstolos Nikolaidis will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on SuperSport 7, Play Sports 1, Club RTL, Cytavision Sports 1, beIN Sports MAX 8, OTE Sport 4, beIN Sports Arabia 7 HD, Arena Sport 4. Internet broadcast is available at beIN Sports Connect Australia, Sky Go Deutschland, TSN GO, Klik SPORT, TeleClub Sport Live, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., Fox Soccer 2GO USA, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Australia beIN Sports Connect Australia SEE DETAILSzobacz
Austria Sky Go Deutschland SEE DETAILSzobacz
Canada TSN GO SEE DETAILSzobacz
Croatia Klik SPORT SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland TeleClub Sport Live SEE DETAILSzobacz
USA Fox Soccer 2GO USA SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Angola SuperSport 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Belgium Play Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Club RTL SEE DETAILSzobacz
Cyprus Cytavision Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
France beIN Sports MAX 8 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece OTE Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Qatar beIN Sports Arabia 7 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Serbia Arena Sport 4 SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
0
Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2
Europa League Play Off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0
Europa League Play Off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4
Europa League Play Off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5
Europa League Play Off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5
Europa League Play Off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1
Europa League Play Off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1
Europa League Play Off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4
Europa League Play Off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6
Europa League Play Off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6
Europa League Play Off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5
6 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4
7 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4
8 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4
9 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4
10 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4
11 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3
12 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3
13 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3
14 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3
15 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3
16 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3
17 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3
18 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3
19 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3
20 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3
21 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3
22 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3
23 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3
STAFF PICKS
1.3.2017, 20:00
PGE Skra Belchatow - SCMU Craiova
26.2.2017, 20:45
Villarreal CF - Real Madrid
26.2.2017, 16:15
Atletico Madrid - FC Barcelona
26.2.2017, 15:55
England - Italy
25.2.2017, 20:45
Juventus Turin - Empoli FC
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /
Chelsea London - Stoke City
Chelsea is the best
31.12.2016 / ~Dj /
TSN3
tsn3 live free
28.12.2016 / ~desigujju /
Melbourne Renegades - Sydney Thunder
Great
22.12.2016 / ~Paul /