LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS

Rosario Central - Palmeiras live

Date:07.04.2016, 00:45 GMT
Meeting place: Estadio Gigante de Arroyito
Discipline: Football
Game: Copa Libertadores

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Rosario Central
Palmeiras
razem głosów:
The match between Rosario Central and Palmeiras will take place on 06.04.2016 at 22:45. Estadio Gigante de Arroyito will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Copa Libertadores in Football. It will be broadcasted live on sportdigital, Ma Chaîne Sport, OTE Sport 7, Sport 1, Fox Sports HD, Sportklub, Sport TV1, Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD. Internet broadcast is available at FOX Play Latin America, LeTV, beIN SPORTS Connect S.P., ESPN Play Latin America, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Argentina FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Barbados FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
China LeTV SEE DETAILSzobacz
Colombia FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Dominica FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
El Salvador FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Spain beIN SPORTS Connect S.P. SEE DETAILSzobacz
Trinidad and Tobago FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Uruguay ESPN Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz
Venezuela FOX Play Latin America SEE DETAILSzobacz

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Austria sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
France Ma Chaîne Sport SEE DETAILSzobacz
Germany sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
Greece OTE Sport 7 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Israel Sport 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Italy Fox Sports HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
Poland Sportklub SEE DETAILSzobacz
Portugal Sport TV1 SEE DETAILSzobacz
Switzerland sportdigital SEE DETAILSzobacz
United Arab Emirates Abu Dhabi Sports 3 HD SEE DETAILSzobacz
COMMENTS
Football - Copa Libertadores
Group 1 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Barcelona SC 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Botafogo-RJ 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Estudiantes La Plata 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Atletico Nacional 3 0 0 3 1:5 0
Play Offs
Group 2 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Santos-SP 3 1 2 0 3:1 5
2 Indep. Santa Fe 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
3 The Strongest 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Sporting Cristal 3 0 2 1 1:4 2
Play Offs
Group 3 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 River Plate 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Emelec 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
3 Indep. Medellin 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 FBC Melgar 3 1 0 2 3:6 3
Play Offs
Group 4 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Flamengo-RJ 3 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Universidad Católica 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Atlético-PR 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Lorenzo 3 0 1 2 1:6 1
Play Offs
Group 5 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Palmeiras-SP 3 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Jorge Wilstermann 3 2 0 1 8:4 6
3 Penarol 3 1 0 2 6:10 3
4 Atlético Tucumán 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
Play Offs
Group 6 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Godoy Cruz 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Atletico Mineiro-MG 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
3 Libertad 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Sports Boys Warnes 3 0 1 2 5:10 1
Play Offs
Group 7 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Lanus 3 2 0 1 8:2 6
2 Nacional (URU) 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Chapecoense-SC 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Zulia 3 1 0 2 2:7 3
Play Offs
Group 8 - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts
1 Gremio-RS 3 2 1 0 6:3 7
2 Guarani 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Iquique 3 1 0 2 6:5 3
4 Zamora FC 3 0 0 3 2:9 0
Play Offs
Scorers Football - Copa Libertadores
Qualification
Drużyna GS
1 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 4
2 Escobar Pablo The Strongest 3
3 Alonso Matías The Strongest 3
4 Blanco Sergio Montevideo Wanderers 3
5 Gamarra Roberto Deportivo Capiata 3
6 Zampedri Fernando Atlético Tucumán 3
7 González Néstor Deportivo Capiata 2
8 Cortéz Gabriel Indep. del Valle 2
9 Estrada Michael Indep. del Valle 2
10 Palacios Cristian Montevideo Wanderers 2
11 Pimpao Rodrigo Botafogo-RJ 2
12 Churín Diego Unión Española 2
13 Jaime Sebastián Unión Española 2
14 Montenegro Brian Olimpia Asuncion 2
15 Aponza Robinson Junior Barranquilla 2
16 Gedoz Felipe Atlético-PR 2
Group Stage
Drużyna GS
1 Chaves Frederico Atletico Mineiro-MG 5
2 Rodriguez Gaston Penarol 3
3 Driussi Sebastian River Plate 3
4 de Jesus Luan Gremio-RS 3
5 Chumacero Alejandro The Strongest 2
6 Sand Jose Lanus 2
7 Acosta Lautaro Lanus 2
8 Messidoro Alexis Sports Boys Warnes 2
9 Herrera Emanuel FBC Melgar 2
10 J. Gabriel Rios Jorge Wilstermann 2
11 Correa Javier Godoy Cruz 2
12 Ribas da Cunha Diego Flamengo-RJ 2
13 Gonzalez Luis Oscar Atlético-PR 2
14 Gomez Jonathan Indep. Santa Fe 2
15 Reinaldo Chapecoense-SC 2
16 Martinez Lucas River Plate 2
17 Silveira Hugo Nacional (URU) 2
18 Bielkiewicz Diego Deportes Iquique 2
19 Salcedo Santiago Libertad 2
20 Gonzalez Angel Godoy Cruz 2
STAFF PICKS
26.4.2017, 21:30
Deportivo La Coruna - Real Madrid
26.4.2017, 21:00
Crystal Palace - Tottenham
26.4.2017, 20:45
Arsenal London - Leicester City
26.4.2017, 19:30
FC Barcelona - Osasuna Pampeluna
23.4.2017, 16:00
ASM Clermont Auvergne - Leinster Rugby
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Golden State Warriors - Washington Wizards
Nice
03.04.2017 / ~Denis/dens /
ATP tournament in Indian Wells
tv coverage in Canada, indian wells
18.03.2017 / ~robert /
Ireland - France
This match is in Dublin not Scotland
25.02.2017 / ~Mick M /
Hawthorn FC - Geelong Cats
Go the cats
17.02.2017 / ~Blah blah blah /
Sunderland - Southampton
???
11.02.2017 / ~peter /