LIVE RESULTS TV STATIONS TEAMS
INFORMATIONS RESULTS/TABLES

Omonia Nicosia - FC Banants live

Date:07.07.2016, 16:30 GMT
Meeting place: Neo GSP
Discipline: Football
Game: Europa League

WHO DO YOU SUPPORT

Omonia Nicosia
FC Banants
razem głosów:
The match between Omonia Nicosia and FC Banants will take place on 07.07.2016 at 14:30. Neo GSP will serve as the site of this exciting event. The match is part of Europa League in Football. It will be broadcasted live on Cytavision Sports 1. Internet broadcast is available at bet365 TV, . If you’re aware of any broadcasts, please share in the comments below.
More ›

WATCH ONLINE

Country Channel
Worldwide bet365 TV WATCHzobacz Create an account and pay a deposit to stream a broadcast

WATCH ON TV

Country Channel
Cyprus Cytavision Sports 1 SEE DETAILSzobacz

COMMENTS

Football - Europa League
Group A - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Fenerbahce 6 4 1 1 8:6 13 3:6
2 Manchester United 6 4 0 2 12:4 12 3:4
3 Feyenoord Rotterdam 6 2 1 3 3:7 7 1:7
4 Zorya Luhansk 6 0 2 4 2:8 2 0:8
Europa League Play-off
Group B - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 APOEL Nicosia 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 3:6
2 Olympiakos Pireus 6 2 2 2 7:6 8 2:6
3 BSC Young Boys 6 2 2 2 7:4 8 1:4
4 FC Astana 6 1 2 3 5:11 5 2:11
Europa League Play-off
Group C - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Saint-Etienne 6 3 3 0 8:5 12 6:5
2 RSC Anderlecht 6 3 2 1 16:8 11 5:8
3 1. FSV Mainz 05 6 2 3 1 8:10 9 4:10
4 FK Gabala 6 0 0 6 5:14 0 1:14
Europa League Play-off
Group D - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Zenit St Petersburg 6 5 0 1 17:8 15 8:8
2 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 2 2 6:10 8 1:10
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 2 1 3 7:9 7 2:9
4 Dundalk FC 6 1 1 4 5:8 4 3:8
Europa League Play-off
Group E - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AS Roma 6 3 3 0 16:7 12 5:7
2 Astra Giurgiu 6 2 2 2 7:10 8 4:10
3 Viktoria Plzen 6 1 3 2 7:10 6 2:10
4 Austria Wien 6 1 2 3 11:14 5 8:14
Europa League Play-off
Group F - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 KRC Genk 6 4 0 2 13:9 12 7:9
2 Athletic Bilbao 6 3 1 2 10:11 10 1:11
3 Rapid Wien 6 1 3 2 7:8 6 2:8
4 US Sassuolo 6 1 2 3 9:11 5 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group G - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 AFC Ajax 6 4 2 0 11:6 14 5:6
2 Celta de Vigo 6 2 3 1 10:7 9 5:7
3 Standard Liege 6 1 4 1 8:6 7 4:6
4 Panathinaikos 6 0 1 5 3:13 1 2:13
Europa League Play-off
Group H - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Shakhtar Donetsk 6 6 0 0 21:5 18 10:5
2 KAA Gent 6 2 2 2 9:13 8 2:13
3 Sporting Braga 6 1 3 2 9:11 6 3:11
4 Konyaspor 6 0 1 5 2:12 1 1:12
Europa League Play-off
Group I - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 FC Schalke 04 6 5 0 1 9:3 15 2:3
2 FK Krasnodar 6 2 1 3 8:8 7 2:8
3 Red Bull Salzburg 6 2 1 3 6:6 7 4:6
4 OGC Nice 6 2 0 4 5:11 6 3:11
Europa League Play-off
Group J - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 ACF Fiorentina 6 4 1 1 15:6 13 5:6
2 PAOK 6 3 1 2 7:6 10 5:6
3 Qarabag Agdam 6 2 1 3 7:12 7 2:12
4 Slovan Liberec 6 1 1 4 7:12 4 2:12
Europa League Play-off
Group K - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Sparta Praha 6 4 0 2 8:6 12 2:6
2 Hapoel Be'er Sheva 6 2 2 2 6:6 8 3:6
3 Southampton FC 6 2 2 2 6:4 8 0:4
4 Inter 6 2 0 4 7:11 6 4:11
Europa League Play-off
Group L - Group Stage
MP W D L GS Pts AGS
1 Osmanlispor KF 6 3 1 2 10:7 10 4:7
2 Villarreal CF 6 2 3 1 9:8 9 4:8
3 Steaua Bucuresti 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 1:7
4 Zurich 6 1 3 2 5:7 6 2:7
Europa League Play-off
Scorers Football - Europa League
Group Stage
Drużyna GS MP
1 De Paula Giuliano Zenit St Petersburg 6 6
2 Aduriz Aritz Athletic Bilbao 6 5
3 Hoarau Guillaume BSC Young Boys 5 4
4 Teodorczyk Lukasz RSC Anderlecht 5 6
5 Džeko Edin AS Roma 5 5
6 Bailey Leon KRC Genk 4 6
7 Babacar Khouma ACF Fiorentina 4 6
8 Barcellos Taison Shakhtar Donetsk 4 6
9 Kalinić Nikola ACF Fiorentina 4 5
10 Kokorin Aleksandr Zenit St Petersburg 4 6
11 Ramos Joao Natailton FK Krasnodar 3 6
12 Guidetti John Celta de Vigo 3 5
13 Smolov Fyodor FK Krasnodar 3 4
14 Komlichenko Nikolay Slovan Liberec 3 5
15 Ferreyra Facundo Shakhtar Donetsk 3 5
16 Coulibaly Kalifa KAA Gent 3 6
17 Junior Sebastiano Olympiakos Pireus 3 6
18 Raul Andrei Rusescu Osmanlispor KF 3 6
19 Belfodil Ishak Standard Liege 3 5
20 Tielemans Youri RSC Anderlecht 3 5
21 Milicevic Danijel KAA Gent 3 6
22 Stanciu Nicolae RSC Anderlecht 3 6
23 Holzhauser Raphael Austria Wien 3 6
STAFF PICKS
16.8.2017, 20:45
SSC Napoli - OGC Nice
16.8.2017, 20:45
Celtic Glasgow - FK Astana
16.8.2017, 20:45
Istanbul Başakşehir - Sevilla FC
13.8.2017, 17:00
Dijon - AS Monaco
13.8.2017, 17:00
Manchester United - West Ham United
ALL PICKS AND ANALYSES »
OUR EFFICIENCY IS OVER 80%!
(Throughout the last 30 days)

RECENT DISCUSSIONS

Floyd Mayweather Jr - Conor McGregor
Does this work in Albania?
16.08.2017 / ~Bryoni /
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Twente Enschede
nice
13.08.2017 / ~dr. J /
Bolton Wanderers - Leeds United
What about Australia????????
06.08.2017 / ~Daniel /
Hungarian Grand Prix - race
Good
30.07.2017 / ~Biemo /
Mumbai Indians - Kolkata Knight Riders
Sony six
19.05.2017 / ~anuj /